60m Hürden Kinder W11 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 10:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Fünfkampf (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
289
Amende Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
10,66
1./I
2
393
Helmer Henriette
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2008
10,89
2./I
3
313
Götze Melinda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
11,00
3./I
4
304
Fiedler Emmi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
11,03
4./I
5
410
Luft Finja
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2008
11,05
1./III
6
321
Heinsick Paula
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
11,56
1./II
7
314
Grahl Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
11,60
2./II
8
419
Schaller Isabell
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2008
11,68
3./II
9
312
Godehardt Marta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
12,10
5./I
10
350
Reddemann Fanny
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
12,25
2./III
11
340
Peltier Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
12,36
3./III
12
354
Scheibe Luisa
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
12,63
4./III
13
379
Zakhahrova Olesia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
12,68
4./II
14
493
Linke Klara
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2008
13,13
6./I
15
497
Tielens Johanna
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2008
13,19
5./II
16
363
Schwabe Pauline
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
13,76
6./II
270
Vogt Kimberly
Krostitzer SV
GER
2008
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
289
Amende Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
10,66
2
393
Helmer Henriette
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2008
10,89
3
313
Götze Melinda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
11,00
4
304
Fiedler Emmi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
11,03
5
312
Godehardt Marta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
12,10
6
493
Linke Klara
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2008
13,13
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Heinsick Paula
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
11,56
2
314
Grahl Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
11,60
3
419
Schaller Isabell
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2008
11,68
4
379
Zakhahrova Olesia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
12,68
5
497
Tielens Johanna
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2008
13,19
6
363
Schwabe Pauline
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
13,76
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
410
Luft Finja
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2008
11,05
2
350
Reddemann Fanny
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
12,25
3
340
Peltier Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
12,36
4
354
Scheibe Luisa
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2008
12,63
270
Vogt Kimberly
Krostitzer SV
GER
2008
DNS