800m Jugend W12 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Fünfkampf (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
346
Posmyk Anna Chantal
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:38,56
1./II
2
310
Genest Viktoria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:40,70
2./II
3
362
Schumacher Lana Lucia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:42,42
3./II
4
307
Geisenberger Stella Maria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:42,49
4./II
5
398
Kasten Anna Sophia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
2:45,36
5./II
6
296
Besser Mia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:47,82
6./II
7
325
Janeriat Nina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:49,99
1./I
8
467
Colditz Hedda
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2007
2:50,75
7./II
9
295
Bauer Isabel Cayenne
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:53,69
8./II
10
385
Bernhardt Alicia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
2:55,49
2./I
11
387
Beyer Julina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
2:55,72
3./I
12
306
Fischer Sara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:58,75
4./I
13
315
Gruner Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
3:03,77
9./II
14
504
Stolze Lucya
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
GER
2007
3:11,01
10./II
15
278
Scheibner Ronja
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
3:11,36
5./I
16
308
Geisler Annika
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
3:15,31
6./I
17
490
Kirrbach Ronja
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2007
3:15,67
7./I
18
279
Waldenburger Amy
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
3:15,85
8./I
19
426
Schreckenbach Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
3:16,40
9./I
20
425
Schreckenbach Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
3:16,73
10./I
21
333
Lips Katharina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
3:17,39
11./I
22
431
Tsioka Maria-Emilia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
3:32,83
11./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
325
Janeriat Nina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:49,99
2
385
Bernhardt Alicia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
2:55,49
3
387
Beyer Julina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
2:55,72
4
306
Fischer Sara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:58,75
5
278
Scheibner Ronja
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
3:11,36
6
308
Geisler Annika
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
3:15,31
7
490
Kirrbach Ronja
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2007
3:15,67
8
279
Waldenburger Amy
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
3:15,85
9
426
Schreckenbach Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
3:16,40
10
425
Schreckenbach Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
3:16,73
11
333
Lips Katharina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
3:17,39
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
346
Posmyk Anna Chantal
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:38,56
2
310
Genest Viktoria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:40,70
3
362
Schumacher Lana Lucia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:42,42
4
307
Geisenberger Stella Maria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:42,49
5
398
Kasten Anna Sophia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
2:45,36
6
296
Besser Mia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:47,82
7
467
Colditz Hedda
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2007
2:50,75
8
295
Bauer Isabel Cayenne
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
2:53,69
9
315
Gruner Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
3:03,77
10
504
Stolze Lucya
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
GER
2007
3:11,01
11
431
Tsioka Maria-Emilia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
3:32,83