75m Jugend W12 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Fünfkampf (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
296
Besser Mia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,75
1./IV
2
504
Stolze Lucya
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
GER
2007
10,79
1./III
3
346
Posmyk Anna Chantal
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,84
2./III
4
295
Bauer Isabel Cayenne
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,85
2./IV
5
385
Bernhardt Alicia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
11,00
1./I
6
310
Genest Viktoria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,01
1./II
7
398
Kasten Anna Sophia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
11,17
3./III
8
315
Gruner Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,18
4./III
9
467
Colditz Hedda
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2007
11,26
5./III
10
307
Geisenberger Stella Maria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,36
2./II
11
333
Lips Katharina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,45
2./I
12
306
Fischer Sara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,57
3./I
12
362
Schumacher Lana Lucia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,57
3./IV
14
431
Tsioka Maria-Emilia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
11,63
4./IV
15
325
Janeriat Nina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,69
3./II
16
278
Scheibner Ronja
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
11,74
4./I
17
279
Waldenburger Amy
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
11,80
4./II
18
387
Beyer Julina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
11,85
6./III
19
308
Geisler Annika
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
12,04
5./II
20
490
Kirrbach Ronja
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2007
12,22
5./I
21
425
Schreckenbach Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
12,25
7./III
22
426
Schreckenbach Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
12,26
6./II
386
Beumer Bele
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
352
Rosch Olivia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
DNS
397
Kaiser Liz
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
413
Müller Lilli
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
478
Seiferheldt Leni
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2007
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
385
Bernhardt Alicia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
11,00
2
333
Lips Katharina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,45
3
306
Fischer Sara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,57
4
278
Scheibner Ronja
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
11,74
5
490
Kirrbach Ronja
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2007
12,22
397
Kaiser Liz
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
478
Seiferheldt Leni
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2007
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
310
Genest Viktoria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,01
2
307
Geisenberger Stella Maria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,36
3
325
Janeriat Nina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,69
4
279
Waldenburger Amy
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
11,80
5
308
Geisler Annika
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
12,04
6
426
Schreckenbach Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
12,26
413
Müller Lilli
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
504
Stolze Lucya
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
GER
2007
10,79
2
346
Posmyk Anna Chantal
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,84
3
398
Kasten Anna Sophia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
11,17
4
315
Gruner Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,18
5
467
Colditz Hedda
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2007
11,26
6
387
Beyer Julina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
11,85
7
425
Schreckenbach Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
12,25
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
296
Besser Mia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,75
2
295
Bauer Isabel Cayenne
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,85
3
362
Schumacher Lana Lucia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,57
4
431
Tsioka Maria-Emilia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
11,63
386
Beumer Bele
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
352
Rosch Olivia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
DNS