60m Hürden Jugend W12 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Fünfkampf (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
346
Posmyk Anna Chantal
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,67
1./IV
2
504
Stolze Lucya
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
GER
2007
10,90
1./III
3
310
Genest Viktoria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,91
1./I
4
362
Schumacher Lana Lucia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,92
1./II
5
307
Geisenberger Stella Maria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,30
2./IV
6
295
Bauer Isabel Cayenne
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,57
2./II
7
315
Gruner Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,82
3./II
8
296
Besser Mia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,93
3./IV
9
325
Janeriat Nina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
12,00
2./III
10
467
Colditz Hedda
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2007
12,30
2./I
11
387
Beyer Julina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
12,44
3./III
12
431
Tsioka Maria-Emilia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
12,83
4./IV
13
306
Fischer Sara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
13,09
4./III
14
308
Geisler Annika
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
13,17
3./I
15
490
Kirrbach Ronja
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2007
13,22
4./I
16
333
Lips Katharina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
13,30
5./III
17
426
Schreckenbach Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
13,32
5./IV
18
278
Scheibner Ronja
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
13,33
6./IV
19
385
Bernhardt Alicia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
13,51
5./I
19
398
Kasten Anna Sophia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
13,51
4./II
21
352
Rosch Olivia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
13,64
6./I
22
279
Waldenburger Amy
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
13,82
5./II
23
425
Schreckenbach Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
13,84
6./II
413
Müller Lilli
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
478
Seiferheldt Leni
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2007
DNS
386
Beumer Bele
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
397
Kaiser Liz
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
310
Genest Viktoria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,91
2
467
Colditz Hedda
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2007
12,30
3
308
Geisler Annika
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
13,17
4
490
Kirrbach Ronja
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2007
13,22
5
385
Bernhardt Alicia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
13,51
6
352
Rosch Olivia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
13,64
386
Beumer Bele
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
362
Schumacher Lana Lucia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,92
2
295
Bauer Isabel Cayenne
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,57
3
315
Gruner Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,82
4
398
Kasten Anna Sophia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
13,51
5
279
Waldenburger Amy
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
13,82
6
425
Schreckenbach Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
13,84
397
Kaiser Liz
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
504
Stolze Lucya
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
GER
2007
10,90
2
325
Janeriat Nina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
12,00
3
387
Beyer Julina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
12,44
4
306
Fischer Sara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
13,09
5
333
Lips Katharina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
13,30
413
Müller Lilli
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
DNS
478
Seiferheldt Leni
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2007
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
346
Posmyk Anna Chantal
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
10,67
2
307
Geisenberger Stella Maria
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,30
3
296
Besser Mia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2007
11,93
4
431
Tsioka Maria-Emilia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
12,83
5
426
Schreckenbach Maria
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2007
13,32
6
278
Scheibner Ronja
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2007
13,33