60m Hürden Jugend M13 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 10:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Fünfkampf (M13)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
408
Kußnow Vincent
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2006
10,03
1./II
2
486
Gühne Lorenz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2006
10,54
2./II
3
345
Pölkner Magnus
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2006
10,88
1./I
4
489
Hofbauer-Barty Georg Alexander
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2006
11,08
2./I
5
506
Nüßner Justin
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2006
11,30
3./I
6
383
Alduwayb Ayoub
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
LBA
2006
11,50
4./I
7
344
Pfeiffer Benjamin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2006
11,51
5./I
8
366
Siegel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2006
11,55
3./II
9
280
Hanschmann Evan
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha
GER
2006
11,81
4./II
10
356
Schlittgen Tobias Benedict
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2006
12,06
5./II
11
488
Hillscher Karl Gustaf
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2006
12,32
6./I
12
469
Domschke Maximilian
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2006
12,52
6./II
13
409
Lippisch Claudius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2006
12,53
7./II
14
403
Köpnick Franz
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2006
15,50
7./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
345
Pölkner Magnus
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2006
10,88
2
489
Hofbauer-Barty Georg Alexander
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2006
11,08
3
506
Nüßner Justin
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2006
11,30
4
383
Alduwayb Ayoub
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
LBA
2006
11,50
5
344
Pfeiffer Benjamin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2006
11,51
6
488
Hillscher Karl Gustaf
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2006
12,32
7
403
Köpnick Franz
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2006
15,50
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
408
Kußnow Vincent
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2006
10,03
2
486
Gühne Lorenz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2006
10,54
3
366
Siegel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2006
11,55
4
280
Hanschmann Evan
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha
GER
2006
11,81
5
356
Schlittgen Tobias Benedict
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2006
12,06
6
469
Domschke Maximilian
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2006
12,52
7
409
Lippisch Claudius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2006
12,53