80m Hürden Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
451
Mewes Emelie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,10
1./II
2
401
Kermes Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
12,27
2./II
3
337
Miltschus Joelina Sophie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
12,49
3./II
4
368
Soumah Mariam
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
12,76
1./III
5
460
Weinberger Pauline
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,80
1./I
6
436
Balzer Lavinia
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,95
2./I
7
466
von Carlowitz Eva
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
12,96
4./II
8
299
Bork Lea
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,12
1./V
9
482
Bäzol Katharina
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
13,34
3./I
10
275
Gossel Annabell
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2004
13,49
1./IV
11
372
Völkl Emily
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,53
2./III
12
439
Ehwe Lisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
13,71
4./I
13
349
Ranis Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,81
2./V
14
343
Pfauder Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,87
5./II
15
367
Similien Kalia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,94
5./I
16
494
Miethe Lena
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
14,04
6./I
17
322
Hellriegel Maria Gracia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
14,11
2./IV
18
462
Erdmann Nele
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
14,12
7./I
19
505
Karwacki Sarah
TSV Germania Helmstedt
GER
2004
14,74
3./IV
20
445
Holzkamp Luisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,96
4./IV
21
437
Braun Lillemor
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
15,02
5./IV
22
463
Jung Henriette
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
15,82
3./V
23
464
Lehmann Livia
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
15,95
4./V
24
381
Sonntag Lena
SC Potsdam
GER
2004
16,15
3./III
25
483
Boldt Helena Valentina
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
16,20
4./III
26
481
Wollenberg Pia Luise
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
17,16
6./II
27
500
Schreiber Elina
SV Motor Großenhain
GER
2004
18,01
5./III
28
448
Kenzler Marie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
18,79
6./III
465
Richter Marissa
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
DNF
323
Heyne Neele
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
442
Hartmann Deborah
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
460
Weinberger Pauline
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,80
2
436
Balzer Lavinia
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,95
3
482
Bäzol Katharina
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
13,34
4
439
Ehwe Lisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
13,71
5
367
Similien Kalia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,94
6
494
Miethe Lena
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
14,04
7
462
Erdmann Nele
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
14,12
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
451
Mewes Emelie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,10
2
401
Kermes Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
12,27
3
337
Miltschus Joelina Sophie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
12,49
4
466
von Carlowitz Eva
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
12,96
5
343
Pfauder Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,87
6
481
Wollenberg Pia Luise
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
17,16
442
Hartmann Deborah
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Soumah Mariam
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
12,76
2
372
Völkl Emily
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,53
3
381
Sonntag Lena
SC Potsdam
GER
2004
16,15
4
483
Boldt Helena Valentina
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
16,20
5
500
Schreiber Elina
SV Motor Großenhain
GER
2004
18,01
6
448
Kenzler Marie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
18,79
323
Heyne Neele
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
275
Gossel Annabell
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2004
13,49
2
322
Hellriegel Maria Gracia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
14,11
3
505
Karwacki Sarah
TSV Germania Helmstedt
GER
2004
14,74
4
445
Holzkamp Luisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,96
5
437
Braun Lillemor
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
15,02
465
Richter Marissa
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
DNF
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
299
Bork Lea
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,12
2
349
Ranis Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,81
3
463
Jung Henriette
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
15,82
4
464
Lehmann Livia
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
15,95