80m Hürden Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 12:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
446
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
12,43
1./II
2
380
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
12,75
1./I
3
453
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
13,08
2./II
4
288
Amende Marlene
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
13,47
1./V
5
479
Tippold Johanna
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
13,56
3./II
6
412
Mendel Marielle
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
13,69
2./V
7
330
Kresse Janina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
13,88
1./III
8
331
Kunze Colien
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
13,93
1./IV
9
357
Schlüter Lilli
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
13,95
2./IV
10
415
Porsil Shanice
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
14,12
2./III
11
285
Zimmermann Christin
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
14,18
3./IV
12
508
Scheibe Melina
LC Jüterbog
GER
2005
14,39
3./III
13
302
Bühring Elisabeth
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
14,64
3./V
14
336
Malonek Melisande
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
14,67
4./V
15
459
Wagener Kim Luisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
14,85
4./III
16
284
Neubert Hanna
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
14,87
4./II
17
300
Brauer Lara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
15,08
5./III
18
470
Gruhne Melina
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
15,49
2./I
19
355
Schiefer Nina Marleen
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
15,79
5./V
20
416
Riedel Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
16,22
4./IV
21
283
Franke Chiara
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
16,49
3./I
22
341
Penndorf Helene
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
16,73
5./II
23
485
Freimuth Alexandra
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2005
16,81
4./I
24
428
Schulze Fiona
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
20,55
6./V
286
Walczyk Celine
LSV 99 Hartha
GER
2005
DNS
298
Böhme Noelle
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
DNS
471
Jäger Kira
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
DNS
440
Fangohr Romy
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
380
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
12,75
2
470
Gruhne Melina
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
15,49
3
283
Franke Chiara
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
16,49
4
485
Freimuth Alexandra
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2005
16,81
286
Walczyk Celine
LSV 99 Hartha
GER
2005
DNS
440
Fangohr Romy
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
446
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
12,43
2
453
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
13,08
3
479
Tippold Johanna
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
13,56
4
284
Neubert Hanna
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
14,87
5
341
Penndorf Helene
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
16,73
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Kresse Janina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
13,88
2
415
Porsil Shanice
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
14,12
3
508
Scheibe Melina
LC Jüterbog
GER
2005
14,39
4
459
Wagener Kim Luisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
14,85
5
300
Brauer Lara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
15,08
298
Böhme Noelle
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Kunze Colien
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
13,93
2
357
Schlüter Lilli
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
13,95
3
285
Zimmermann Christin
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
14,18
4
416
Riedel Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
16,22
471
Jäger Kira
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
288
Amende Marlene
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
13,47
2
412
Mendel Marielle
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
13,69
3
302
Bühring Elisabeth
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
14,64
4
336
Malonek Melisande
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
14,67
5
355
Schiefer Nina Marleen
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
15,79
6
428
Schulze Fiona
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
20,55