Hochsprung W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
453
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
1,59
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
2
462
Erdmann Nele
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
1,56
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
XO
XXX
 
3
466
von Carlowitz Eva
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
1,56
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
4
337
Miltschus Joelina Sophie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
1,56
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
5
451
Mewes Emelie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
1,50
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
380
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
1,47
6./I
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
482
Bäzol Katharina
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
1,47
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
401
Kermes Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
1,44
8./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
436
Balzer Lavinia
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
1,44
9./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
284
Neubert Hanna
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
1,44
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
343
Pfauder Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
1,44
10./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
367
Similien Kalia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
1,41
12./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
494
Miethe Lena
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
1,41
12./I
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
341
Penndorf Helene
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
1,38
14./I
XO
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
479
Tippold Johanna
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
1,35
15./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
485
Freimuth Alexandra
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2005
1,35
16./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
446
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
1,30
17./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
460
Weinberger Pauline
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
1,30
17./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
283
Franke Chiara
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
1,30
19./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
470
Gruhne Melina
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
1,25
20./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
481
Wollenberg Pia Luise
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
1,25
20./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
439
Ehwe Lisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
440
Fangohr Romy
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
286
Walczyk Celine
LSV 99 Hartha
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
442
Hartmann Deborah
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
462
Erdmann Nele
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
1,56
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
XO
XXX
 
2
466
von Carlowitz Eva
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
1,56
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
3
337
Miltschus Joelina Sophie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
1,56
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
4
451
Mewes Emelie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
1,50
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
482
Bäzol Katharina
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
1,47
6./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
401
Kermes Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
1,44
8./I
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
436
Balzer Lavinia
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
1,44
9./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
343
Pfauder Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
1,44
10./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
367
Similien Kalia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
1,41
12./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
494
Miethe Lena
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
1,41
12./I
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
460
Weinberger Pauline
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
1,30
17./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
481
Wollenberg Pia Luise
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
1,25
20./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
439
Ehwe Lisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
442
Hartmann Deborah
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
Info
1
453
Njock Aliyah
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
1,59
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
2
380
Habig Kim
SC Potsdam
GER
2005
1,47
6./I
-
-
O
-
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
284
Neubert Hanna
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
1,44
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
341
Penndorf Helene
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
1,38
14./I
XO
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
479
Tippold Johanna
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
1,35
15./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
485
Freimuth Alexandra
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2005
1,35
16./I
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
446
Kadiri Chelsea
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
1,30
17./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
283
Franke Chiara
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
GER
2005
1,30
19./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
470
Gruhne Melina
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
1,25
20./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
440
Fangohr Romy
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
286
Walczyk Celine
LSV 99 Hartha
GER
2005
DNS
./I