Diskuswurf M15, M14, W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
276
Laubner Kimi
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2004
40,08
1./I
40,08
-
-
M15
1000g
2
402
Kluge Dominic
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
36,04
2./I
36,04
-
-
M15
1000g
3
501
Laurisch Lennart
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
GER
2005
32,13
3./I
32,13
-
-
M14
1000g
4
299
Bork Lea
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
27,87
4./I
27,87
-
-
W15
1000g
5
277
Michelmann Louis Lukas
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2005
27,46
5./I
27,46
-
-
M14
1000g
6
463
Jung Henriette
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
27,29
6./I
23,81
27,29
-
W15
1000g
7
411
Lüttge Anton Moritz
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
27,15
7./I
27,15
-
-
M14
1000g
8
355
Schiefer Nina Marleen
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
23,60
8./I
23,60
22,68
-
W14
1000g
9
502
Petzold Lukas
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
GER
2004
22,88
9./I
22,88
-
-
M15
1000g
10
349
Ranis Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
21,60
10./I
21,60
-
-
W15
1000g
11
288
Amende Marlene
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
21,37
11./I
21,26
21,37
-
W14
1000g
12
394
Hertel Lars
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
21,36
12./I
21,36
-
-
M14
1000g
13
302
Bühring Elisabeth
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
20,89
13./I
20,89
-
-
W14
1000g
14
336
Malonek Melisande
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
19,49
14./I
19,49
-
-
W14
1000g
15
464
Lehmann Livia
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
17,51
15./I
17,51
-
-
W15
1000g
16
428
Schulze Fiona
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
16,42
16./I
16,42
-
-
W14
1000g
17
412
Mendel Marielle
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
14,75
17./I
14,75
-
-
W14
1000g
406
Kunsch Benjamin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
1000g
491
Kratzsch Louis Walter
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
1000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
276
Laubner Kimi
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2004
40,08
1./I
40,08
-
-
M15
1000g
2
402
Kluge Dominic
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
36,04
2./I
36,04
-
-
M15
1000g
3
502
Petzold Lukas
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
GER
2004
22,88
9./I
22,88
-
-
M15
1000g
406
Kunsch Benjamin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
1000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
501
Laurisch Lennart
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
GER
2005
32,13
3./I
32,13
-
-
M14
1000g
2
277
Michelmann Louis Lukas
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2005
27,46
5./I
27,46
-
-
M14
1000g
3
411
Lüttge Anton Moritz
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
27,15
7./I
27,15
-
-
M14
1000g
4
394
Hertel Lars
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
21,36
12./I
21,36
-
-
M14
1000g
491
Kratzsch Louis Walter
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
1000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
299
Bork Lea
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
27,87
4./I
27,87
-
-
W15
1000g
2
463
Jung Henriette
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
27,29
6./I
23,81
27,29
-
W15
1000g
3
349
Ranis Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
21,60
10./I
21,60
-
-
W15
1000g
4
464
Lehmann Livia
SSV 1952 Torgau
GER
2004
17,51
15./I
17,51
-
-
W15
1000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
355
Schiefer Nina Marleen
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
23,60
8./I
23,60
22,68
-
W14
1000g
2
288
Amende Marlene
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
21,37
11./I
21,26
21,37
-
W14
1000g
3
302
Bühring Elisabeth
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
20,89
13./I
20,89
-
-
W14
1000g
4
336
Malonek Melisande
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
19,49
14./I
19,49
-
-
W14
1000g
5
428
Schulze Fiona
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
16,42
16./I
16,42
-
-
W14
1000g
6
412
Mendel Marielle
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
14,75
17./I
14,75
-
-
W14
1000g