Hochsprung M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
Info
1
271
Freund Steven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2005
1,63
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
452
Nebelung Arne
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
1,63
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
3
327
Kirchner Miguel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
1,54
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
476
Lange Lauren Lennox
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
1,54
4./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
441
Hähnel Pierre
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
1,51
5./I
O
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
473
Kniebel Loris
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
1,51
6./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
480
Tippold Julius
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
1,48
7./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
447
Kelle Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
1,45
8./I
O
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
328
Kliem Lennard
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
1,45
9./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
418
Ruholl Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
1,30
10./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
347
Posmyk Loic Francis
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
Info
1
452
Nebelung Arne
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
1,63
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
327
Kirchner Miguel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
1,54
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
476
Lange Lauren Lennox
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
1,54
4./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
473
Kniebel Loris
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
1,51
6./I
-
O
O
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
447
Kelle Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
1,45
8./I
O
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
347
Posmyk Loic Francis
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
Info
1
271
Freund Steven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2005
1,63
1./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
2
441
Hähnel Pierre
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2005
1,51
5./I
O
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
480
Tippold Julius
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2005
1,48
7./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
328
Kliem Lennard
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2005
1,45
9./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
418
Ruholl Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2005
1,30
10./I
O
XXO
XXX