80m Hürden Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Heinemann Konrad
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
11,65
1./III
2
327
Kirchner Miguel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
11,75
1./I
3
390
Genzi Niels
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
11,83
1./II
4
502
Petzold Lukas
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
GER
2004
12,00
1./IV
5
461
Wrede Justus
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,19
2./II
6
392
Hauck Bennet
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
12,53
3./II
7
447
Kelle Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,57
2./I
8
276
Laubner Kimi
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2004
12,87
2./IV
9
452
Nebelung Arne
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
13,07
3./I
10
377
Wintergoller Daniel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,14
2./III
11
318
Gutzeit Jonas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,53
4./II
12
450
Lichte Luis
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
13,70
5./II
13
473
Kniebel Loris
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
13,75
4./I
14
402
Kluge Dominic
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
13,83
3./IV
15
404
Kraft Tilo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
13,99
3./III
16
292
Arnold Sönke Niklas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
14,11
4./III
17
438
Duckstein Franz Hermann
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,15
5./III
18
476
Lange Lauren Lennox
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
14,68
5./I
19
456
Schöll Felix
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,77
6./III
20
291
Arnold Jannes Lasse
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
15,10
6./II
334
Lottermoser Leon
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
406
Kunsch Benjamin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
DNS
347
Posmyk Loic Francis
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
329
Köhler Florian Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
327
Kirchner Miguel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
11,75
2
447
Kelle Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,57
3
452
Nebelung Arne
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
13,07
4
473
Kniebel Loris
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
13,75
5
476
Lange Lauren Lennox
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
14,68
347
Posmyk Loic Francis
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
390
Genzi Niels
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
11,83
2
461
Wrede Justus
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,19
3
392
Hauck Bennet
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
12,53
4
318
Gutzeit Jonas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,53
5
450
Lichte Luis
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
13,70
6
291
Arnold Jannes Lasse
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
15,10
329
Köhler Florian Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Heinemann Konrad
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
11,65
2
377
Wintergoller Daniel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,14
3
404
Kraft Tilo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
13,99
4
292
Arnold Sönke Niklas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
14,11
5
438
Duckstein Franz Hermann
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,15
6
456
Schöll Felix
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,77
334
Lottermoser Leon
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
502
Petzold Lukas
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
GER
2004
12,00
2
276
Laubner Kimi
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2004
12,87
3
402
Kluge Dominic
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
13,83
406
Kunsch Benjamin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
DNS