100m Jugend M15 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,2, III:-1,6, IV:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
327
Kirchner Miguel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
11,80
1./I
2
447
Kelle Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
11,96
2./I
3
502
Petzold Lukas
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
GER
2004
11,99
1./IV
4
443
Heinemann Konrad
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,32
1./III
5
318
Gutzeit Jonas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
12,46
1./II
6
390
Genzi Niels
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
12,51
2./II
7
452
Nebelung Arne
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,72
3./I
8
377
Wintergoller Daniel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
12,80
2./III
9
476
Lange Lauren Lennox
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
12,89
4./I
10
438
Duckstein Franz Hermann
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,94
3./III
11
461
Wrede Justus
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,95
3./II
12
392
Hauck Bennet
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
12,97
4./II
13
456
Schöll Felix
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
13,04
4./III
14
276
Laubner Kimi
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2004
13,06
2./IV
15
402
Kluge Dominic
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
13,10
3./IV
16
404
Kraft Tilo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
13,16
5./III
17
473
Kniebel Loris
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
13,53
5./I
18
292
Arnold Sönke Niklas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,62
6./III
19
291
Arnold Jannes Lasse
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,73
5./II
20
450
Lichte Luis
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,44
6./II
334
Lottermoser Leon
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
406
Kunsch Benjamin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
DNS
347
Posmyk Loic Francis
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
329
Köhler Florian Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
327
Kirchner Miguel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
11,80
2
447
Kelle Jonas
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
11,96
3
452
Nebelung Arne
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,72
4
476
Lange Lauren Lennox
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
12,89
5
473
Kniebel Loris
SV Automation 61 Leipzig
GER
2004
13,53
347
Posmyk Loic Francis
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
318
Gutzeit Jonas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
12,46
2
390
Genzi Niels
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
12,51
3
461
Wrede Justus
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,95
4
392
Hauck Bennet
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
12,97
5
291
Arnold Jannes Lasse
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,73
6
450
Lichte Luis
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
14,44
329
Köhler Florian Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 3
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
443
Heinemann Konrad
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,32
2
377
Wintergoller Daniel
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
12,80
3
438
Duckstein Franz Hermann
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
12,94
4
456
Schöll Felix
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2004
13,04
5
404
Kraft Tilo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
13,16
6
292
Arnold Sönke Niklas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
13,62
334
Lottermoser Leon
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 4
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
502
Petzold Lukas
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903
GER
2004
11,99
2
276
Laubner Kimi
LAC Schkeuditz
GER
2004
13,06
3
402
Kluge Dominic
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
13,10
406
Kunsch Benjamin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2004
DNS