800m M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:20.87
1./I
2
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:29.85
1./II
3
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
2:33.66
2./I
4
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
2:37.24
2./II
5
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:39.49
3./I
6
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:39.73
3./II
7
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
2:39.93
4./II
8
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
2:40.17
4./I
9
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:42.18
5./I
10
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
2:42.61
6./I
11
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:45.04
5./II
12
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
2:45.95
6./II
13
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
2:46.42
7./I
14
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
2:48.07
7./II
15
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
2:49.10
8./II
16
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
2:49.15
9./II
17
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
2:50.14
10./II
18
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:51.06
11./II
19
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:52.53
12./II
20
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:52.54
13./II
21
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
2:52.99
14./II
22
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:57.04
15./II
23
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:01.35
16./II
24
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
3:03.42
8./I
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:20.87
1./I
2
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
2:33.66
2./I
3
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:39.49
3./I
4
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
2:40.17
4./I
5
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:42.18
5./I
6
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
2:42.61
6./I
7
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
2:46.42
7./I
8
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
2:50.14
10./II
9
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
3:03.42
8./I
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:29.85
1./II
2
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
2:37.24
2./II
3
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:39.73
3./II
4
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
2:39.93
4./II
5
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:45.04
5./II
6
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
2:45.95
6./II
7
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
2:48.07
7./II
8
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
2:49.10
8./II
9
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
2:49.15
9./II
10
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:51.06
11./II
11
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:52.53
12./II
12
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:52.54
13./II
13
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
2:52.99
14./II
14
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:57.04
15./II
15
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:01.35
16./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:20.87
2
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
2:33.66
3
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:39.49
4
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
2:40.17
5
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:42.18
6
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
2:42.61
7
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
2:46.42
8
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
3:03.42
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:29.85
2
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
2:37.24
3
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:39.73
4
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
2:39.93
5
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:45.04
6
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
2:45.95
7
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
2:48.07
8
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
2:49.10
9
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
2:49.15
10
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
2:50.14
11
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:51.06
12
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:52.53
13
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:52.54
14
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
2:52.99
15
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:57.04
16
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
3:01.35