Ballwurf M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
53.00
1./I
48.50
53.00
49.00
2
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
39.50
2./I
39.50
35.50
37.50
3
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
37.50
3./I
36.50
37.00
37.50
4
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
37.00
4./I
33.00
37.00
30.50
5
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
36.50
5./I
36.50
35.50
28.50
6
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
35.00
6./I
34.50
33.00
35.00
7
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
35.00
7./I
35.00
33.00
34.00
8
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
34.00
8./I
34.00
x
32.50
9
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
33.50
9./I
30.50
33.50
26.00
10
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
32.00
10./I
31.50
32.00
x
11
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
31.00
11./I
31.00
29.50
30.50
12
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
31.00
12./I
31.00
29.50
28.50
13
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
30.50
13./I
30.50
28.00
28.50
14
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
30.00
14./I
28.50
29.00
30.00
15
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
28.50
15./I
28.50
28.50
27.00
16
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
28.00
16./I
23.50
28.00
26.00
17
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
27.00
17./I
27.00
27.00
27.00
18
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
27.00
18./I
25.00
25.00
27.00
19
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
26.00
19./I
26.00
23.50
21.50
20
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
23.00
20./I
20.50
23.00
23.00
21
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
22.50
21./I
22.50
21.50
22.50
22
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
21.50
22./I
16.50
19.50
21.50
23
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
21.00
23./I
21.00
16.50
19.50
24
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
21.00
24./I
21.00
19.00
13.00
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
53.00
1./I
48.50
53.00
49.00
2
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
37.00
4./I
33.00
37.00
30.50
3
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
34.00
8./I
34.00
x
32.50
4
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
31.00
11./I
31.00
29.50
30.50
5
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
31.00
12./I
31.00
29.50
28.50
6
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
28.00
16./I
23.50
28.00
26.00
7
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
27.00
18./I
25.00
25.00
27.00
8
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
26.00
19./I
26.00
23.50
21.50
9
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
23.00
20./I
20.50
23.00
23.00
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
39.50
2./I
39.50
35.50
37.50
2
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
37.50
3./I
36.50
37.00
37.50
3
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
36.50
5./I
36.50
35.50
28.50
4
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
35.00
6./I
34.50
33.00
35.00
5
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
35.00
7./I
35.00
33.00
34.00
6
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
33.50
9./I
30.50
33.50
26.00
7
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
32.00
10./I
31.50
32.00
x
8
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
30.50
13./I
30.50
28.00
28.50
9
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
30.00
14./I
28.50
29.00
30.00
10
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
28.50
15./I
28.50
28.50
27.00
11
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
27.00
17./I
27.00
27.00
27.00
12
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
22.50
21./I
22.50
21.50
22.50
13
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
21.50
22./I
16.50
19.50
21.50
14
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
21.00
23./I
21.00
16.50
19.50
15
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
21.00
24./I
21.00
19.00
13.00