75m M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
9.96
1./IV
2
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
10.02
2./IV
3
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
10.51
1./II
4
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
10.76
1./I
5
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
10.86
3./IV
6
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
10.98
2./I
7
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.25
1./III
8
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11.26
2./III
9
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.36
3./I
10
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11.41
2./II
11
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
11.42
3./III
12
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11.45
4./I
13
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11.55
3./II
13
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.55
4./III
15
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.57
4./IV
16
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
11.65
5./IV
17
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
11.77
4./II
18
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
11.80
5./II
19
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
11.81
5./III
20
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
11.88
6./IV
21
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
11.91
6./II
21
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
11.91
5./I
23
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
12.43
6./III
24
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
12.64
6./I
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
9.96
1./IV
2
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
10.51
1./II
3
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11.26
2./III
4
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11.41
2./II
5
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11.45
4./I
6
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11.55
3./II
7
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
11.65
5./IV
8
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
11.80
5./II
9
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
11.91
6./II
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
10.02
2./IV
2
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
10.76
1./I
3
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
10.86
3./IV
4
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
10.98
2./I
5
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.25
1./III
6
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.36
3./I
7
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
11.42
3./III
8
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.55
4./III
9
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.57
4./IV
10
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
11.77
4./II
11
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
11.81
5./III
12
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
11.88
6./IV
13
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
11.91
5./I
14
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
12.43
6./III
15
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
12.64
6./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
10.76
2
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
10.98
3
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.36
4
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11.45
5
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
11.91
6
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
12.64
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
10.51
2
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11.41
3
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
11.55
4
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
11.77
5
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
11.80
6
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
11.91
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.25
2
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
11.26
3
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
11.42
4
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.55
5
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
11.81
6
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
12.43
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
9.96
2
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
10.02
3
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
10.86
4
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11.57
5
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
11.65
6
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
11.88