80m Hürden M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.1, II:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
503
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
11.58
1./I
2
700
Kreuter Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
12.95
1./II
3
647
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
13.09
2./II
4
545
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
13.17
2./I
5
679
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
13.40
3./II
6
525
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
13.69
4./II
7
526
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
15.01
3./I
8
629
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
15.86
4./I
9
546
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
15.99
5./I
10
597
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
16.34
5./II
11
505
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
16.52
6./I
12
548
Hogen Benedikt
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
20.53
6./II
549
Müller Nick
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
Can
aW
606
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
DNS
Jugend M15
Wind: I:-1.1, II:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
503
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
11.58
1./I
2
700
Kreuter Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
12.95
1./II
3
526
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
15.01
3./I
4
597
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
16.34
5./II
5
505
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
16.52
6./I
6
548
Hogen Benedikt
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
20.53
6./II
Jugend M14
Wind: I:-1.1, II:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
647
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
13.09
2./II
2
545
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
13.17
2./I
3
679
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
13.40
3./II
4
525
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
13.69
4./II
5
629
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
15.86
4./I
6
546
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
15.99
5./I
549
Müller Nick
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
Can
aW
606
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
503
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
11.58
2
545
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
13.17
3
526
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
15.01
4
629
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
15.86
5
546
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
15.99
6
505
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
16.52
549
Müller Nick
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
Can
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
700
Kreuter Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
12.95
2
647
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
13.09
3
679
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
13.40
4
525
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
13.69
5
597
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
16.34
6
548
Hogen Benedikt
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
20.53
aW
606
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
DNS