Weitsprung M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
503
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
5.99
(-0.1)
1./I
5.99
(-0.1)
5.81
(-0.4)
5.80
(+0.1)
2
647
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
5.21
(0.0)
2./I
5.01
(+0.1)
5.04
(-0.2)
5.21
(0.0)
3
679
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
5.13
(-0.1)
3./I
4.96
(+0.1)
5.13
(-0.1)
5.00
(-0.1)
4
525
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
5.09
(0.0)
4./I
4.97
(+0.4)
5.03
(-0.1)
5.09
(0.0)
5
597
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4.90
(-0.1)
5./I
4.90
(-0.1)
4.69
(-0.1)
4.29
(0.0)
6
700
Kreuter Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4.82
(-0.2)
6./I
4.57
(-0.1)
4.82
(-0.2)
4.62
(-0.4)
7
629
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4.75
(-0.1)
7./I
4.72
(+0.2)
4.70
(-0.1)
4.75
(-0.1)
8
545
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
4.72
(+0.1)
8./I
4.38
(-0.1)
4.72
(+0.1)
4.30
(+0.1)
9
546
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
4.54
(-0.1)
9./I
4.27
(0.0)
4.54
(-0.1)
4.53
(-0.2)
10
548
Hogen Benedikt
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
4.49
(+0.3)
10./I
4.49
(+0.3)
3.89
(-0.4)
4.10
(+0.4)
11
505
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4.46
(+0.4)
11./I
4.46
(+0.4)
4.21
(-0.3)
4.04
(-0.1)
12
526
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
3.70
(-0.1)
12./I
3.70
(-0.1)
x
3.31
(-0.6)
549
Müller Nick
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
606
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
503
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
5.99
(-0.1)
1./I
5.99
(-0.1)
5.81
(-0.4)
5.80
(+0.1)
2
597
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
4.90
(-0.1)
5./I
4.90
(-0.1)
4.69
(-0.1)
4.29
(0.0)
3
700
Kreuter Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
4.82
(-0.2)
6./I
4.57
(-0.1)
4.82
(-0.2)
4.62
(-0.4)
4
548
Hogen Benedikt
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
4.49
(+0.3)
10./I
4.49
(+0.3)
3.89
(-0.4)
4.10
(+0.4)
5
505
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
4.46
(+0.4)
11./I
4.46
(+0.4)
4.21
(-0.3)
4.04
(-0.1)
6
526
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
3.70
(-0.1)
12./I
3.70
(-0.1)
x
3.31
(-0.6)
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
647
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
5.21
(0.0)
2./I
5.01
(+0.1)
5.04
(-0.2)
5.21
(0.0)
2
679
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
5.13
(-0.1)
3./I
4.96
(+0.1)
5.13
(-0.1)
5.00
(-0.1)
3
525
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
5.09
(0.0)
4./I
4.97
(+0.4)
5.03
(-0.1)
5.09
(0.0)
4
629
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
4.75
(-0.1)
7./I
4.72
(+0.2)
4.70
(-0.1)
4.75
(-0.1)
5
545
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
4.72
(+0.1)
8./I
4.38
(-0.1)
4.72
(+0.1)
4.30
(+0.1)
6
546
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
4.54
(-0.1)
9./I
4.27
(0.0)
4.54
(-0.1)
4.53
(-0.2)
549
Müller Nick
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
606
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
DNS
./I