80m Hürden M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.2, II:-0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
690
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
12.85
1./II
2
687
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
12.89
1./I
3
637
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13.18
2./II
4
502
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
13.42
2./I
5
596
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13.72
3./I
6
554
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
13.74
4./I
7
535
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
14.68
3./II
8
527
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
14.93
5./I
9
504
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
15.90
4./II
10
547
Hartmann Jonas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
16.04
5./II
11
552
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
16.58
6./II
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+0.2, II:-0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
687
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
12.89
1./I
2
637
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13.18
2./II
3
502
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
13.42
2./I
4
596
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13.72
3./I
5
535
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
14.68
3./II
6
504
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
15.90
4./II
7
547
Hartmann Jonas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
16.04
5./II
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+0.2, II:-0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
690
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
12.85
1./II
2
554
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
13.74
4./I
3
527
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
14.93
5./I
4
552
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
16.58
6./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
687
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
12.89
2
502
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
13.42
3
596
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13.72
4
554
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
13.74
5
527
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
14.93
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
690
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
12.85
2
637
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13.18
3
535
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
14.68
4
504
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
15.90
5
547
Hartmann Jonas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
16.04
6
552
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
16.58