100m M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.8, II:+0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
687
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
12.14
1./II
2
547
Hartmann Jonas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
12.16
2./II
3
690
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
12.58
1./I
4
502
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
12.94
3./II
5
554
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
13.30
2./I
5
637
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13.30
4./II
7
596
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13.53
5./II
8
535
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
13.85
6./II
9
552
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
13.87
3./I
10
527
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
14.26
4./I
11
504
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
14.74
7./II
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+1.8, II:+0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
687
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
12.14
1./II
2
547
Hartmann Jonas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
12.16
2./II
3
502
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
12.94
3./II
4
637
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13.30
4./II
5
596
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13.53
5./II
6
535
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
13.85
6./II
7
504
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
14.74
7./II
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+1.8, II:+0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
690
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
12.58
1./I
2
554
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
13.30
2./I
3
552
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
13.87
3./I
4
527
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
14.26
4./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: +1.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
690
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
12.58
2
554
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
13.30
3
552
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
13.87
4
527
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
14.26
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
687
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
12.14
2
547
Hartmann Jonas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
12.16
3
502
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
12.94
4
637
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
13.30
5
596
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
13.53
6
535
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
13.85
7
504
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
14.74