2000m W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
7:02.93
1./I
2
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
7:32.20
2./I
3
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
7:32.73
3./I
4
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
7:39.82
4./I
5
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
7:40.02
5./I
6
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
7:40.53
6./I
7
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
7:46.31
7./I
8
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
8:14.20
8./I
9
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
8:14.76
9./I
10
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
8:45.67
10./I
11
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
8:52.31
11./I
12
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
9:03.18
12./I
13
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
9:06.26
13./I
14
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
9:08.99
14./I
15
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
9:10.84
15./I
16
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
9:11.82
16./I
17
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
10:18.84
17./I
18
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
11:08.41
18./I
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
7:02.93
1./I
2
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
7:32.20
2./I
3
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
7:40.53
6./I
4
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
8:14.20
8./I
5
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
8:45.67
10./I
6
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
8:52.31
11./I
7
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
9:03.18
12./I
8
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
9:06.26
13./I
9
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
9:10.84
15./I
10
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
10:18.84
17./I
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
7:32.73
3./I
2
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
7:39.82
4./I
3
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
7:40.02
5./I
4
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
7:46.31
7./I
5
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
8:14.76
9./I
6
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
9:08.99
14./I
7
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
9:11.82
16./I
8
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
11:08.41
18./I