Ballwurf W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
52.00
1./I
46.50
52.00
50.50
2
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
37.00
2./I
37.00
37.00
33.50
3
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
36.50
3./I
35.00
36.50
27.50
4
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
34.00
4./I
33.00
34.00
34.00
5
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
33.50
5./I
x
33.50
29.50
6
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
31.50
6./I
x
31.50
27.50
7
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
30.50
7./I
29.00
30.50
29.50
8
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
30.00
8./I
22.00
29.00
30.00
9
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
29.00
9./I
29.00
27.50
26.00
10
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
28.00
10./I
27.00
28.00
25.00
11
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
27.00
11./I
27.00
26.00
27.00
12
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
25.50
12./I
24.00
25.50
25.00
13
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
24.50
13./I
24.50
19.50
24.50
14
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
23.00
14./I
20.50
21.50
23.00
15
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
21.50
15./I
21.50
20.00
21.00
16
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
21.50
16./I
20.00
20.50
21.50
17
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
19.00
17./I
x
17.05
19.00
18
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
14.50
18./I
13.00
14.50
12.50
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
52.00
1./I
46.50
52.00
50.50
2
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
37.00
2./I
37.00
37.00
33.50
3
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
33.50
5./I
x
33.50
29.50
4
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
31.50
6./I
x
31.50
27.50
5
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
30.00
8./I
22.00
29.00
30.00
6
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
28.00
10./I
27.00
28.00
25.00
7
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
24.50
13./I
24.50
19.50
24.50
8
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
23.00
14./I
20.50
21.50
23.00
9
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
21.50
16./I
20.00
20.50
21.50
10
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
19.00
17./I
x
17.05
19.00
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
36.50
3./I
35.00
36.50
27.50
2
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
34.00
4./I
33.00
34.00
34.00
3
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
30.50
7./I
29.00
30.50
29.50
4
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
29.00
9./I
29.00
27.50
26.00
5
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
27.00
11./I
27.00
26.00
27.00
6
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
25.50
12./I
24.00
25.50
25.00
7
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
21.50
15./I
21.50
20.00
21.00
8
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
14.50
18./I
13.00
14.50
12.50