80m Hürden W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
12,59
1./III
2
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13,49
1./I
3
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,70
1./II
4
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14,22
2./III
5
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
14,63
2./II
6
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
15,06
3./III
7
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
15,44
2./I
8
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
15,71
3./II
9
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15,79
3./I
10
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15,80
4./III
11
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
16,16
5./III
12
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
16,29
6./III
13
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
16,82
4./I
14
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
16,87
5./I
15
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
17,11
4./II
16
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
18,04
5./II
17
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
18,05
6./I
18
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
19,04
7./I
620
Roth Lilly
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
DNS
Jugend W15
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
12,59
1./III
2
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13,49
1./I
3
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14,22
2./III
4
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
14,63
2./II
5
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
15,06
3./III
6
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15,79
3./I
7
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15,80
4./III
8
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
16,82
4./I
9
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
16,87
5./I
10
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
18,05
6./I
Jugend W14
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,70
1./II
2
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
15,44
2./I
3
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
15,71
3./II
4
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
16,16
5./III
5
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
16,29
6./III
6
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
17,11
4./II
7
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
18,04
5./II
8
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
19,04
7./I
620
Roth Lilly
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13,49
2
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
15,44
3
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15,79
4
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
16,82
5
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
16,87
6
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
18,05
7
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
19,04
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13,70
2
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
14,63
3
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
15,71
4
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
17,11
5
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
18,04
620
Roth Lilly
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
12,59
2
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14,22
3
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
15,06
4
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
15,80
5
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
16,16
6
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
16,29