100m W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.5, II:+1.6, III:+2.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13.32
1./I
2
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
13.38
1./III
3
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
13.55
1./II
4
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13.81
2./III
5
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
14.06
2./II
5
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
14.06
2./II
7
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.18
3./III
8
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.22
2./I
9
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
14.32
3./I
10
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
14.34
4./I
11
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
14.50
4./II
12
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
14.52
4./III
13
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.61
5./II
14
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.98
5./III
15
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
15.15
6./II
16
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
15.58
5./I
17
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
16.21
6./I
18
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
16.36
6./III
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+0.5, II:+1.6, III:+2.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
13.38
1./III
2
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
13.55
1./II
3
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13.81
2./III
4
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
14.06
2./II
5
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.18
3./III
6
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.22
2./I
7
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
14.32
3./I
8
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.61
5./II
9
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.98
5./III
10
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
15.58
5./I
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+0.5, II:+1.6, III:+2.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13.32
1./I
2
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
14.06
2./II
3
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
14.34
4./I
4
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
14.50
4./II
5
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
14.52
4./III
6
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
15.15
6./II
7
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
16.21
6./I
8
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
16.36
6./III
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
13.32
2
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.22
3
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
14.32
4
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
14.34
5
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
15.58
6
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
16.21
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
13.55
2
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
14.06
2
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
14.06
4
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
14.50
5
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.61
6
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
15.15
Finallauf 3
Wind: +2.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
13.38
2
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
13.81
3
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.18
4
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
14.52
5
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
14.98
6
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
16.36