800m Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 15:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
539
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
2:38,32
1./II
2
635
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:40,79
1./I
3
587
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
2:42,28
2./II
4
560
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
2:43,76
3./II
5
645
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:44,99
4./II
6
507
Seider Lorena
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2006
2:51,32
5./II
7
694
Strödter Johanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
2:53,22
2./I
8
599
Kupser Leonie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
2:53,85
3./I
9
581
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
2:54,06
6./II
10
621
Schuchmann Mayra
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
2:54,74
7./II
11
653
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
2:55,22
4./I
12
564
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
3:00,32
8./II
13
532
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
3:02,99
5./I
14
571
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
3:04,05
6./I
15
561
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
3:11,94
7./I
16
509
Besant Lea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
3:31,80
8./I
619
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
635
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:40,79
2
694
Strödter Johanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
2:53,22
3
599
Kupser Leonie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
2:53,85
4
653
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
2:55,22
5
532
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
3:02,99
6
571
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
3:04,05
7
561
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
3:11,94
8
509
Besant Lea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
3:31,80
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
539
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
2:38,32
2
587
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
2:42,28
3
560
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
2:43,76
4
645
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
2:44,99
5
507
Seider Lorena
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2006
2:51,32
6
581
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
2:54,06
7
621
Schuchmann Mayra
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
2:54,74
8
564
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
3:00,32
619
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
Can