800m Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 15:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
663
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:36.36
1./II
2
696
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
2:38.99
2./II
3
665
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:41.66
3./II
4
538
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
2:42.72
4./II
5
628
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:44.67
5./II
6
630
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:44.78
6./II
7
595
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
2:46.86
7./II
8
667
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:48.53
1./I
9
658
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:51.67
2./I
10
698
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
2:51.72
3./I
11
523
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
2:52.73
4./I
12
530
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
2:53.02
5./I
13
557
Auler Elina
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
2:58.19
6./I
14
572
Backes Luisa Ella
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2007
3:00.20
8./II
15
650
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3:00.21
7./I
16
589
Schmidt Sophie
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
3:01.26
9./II
17
609
Dommershausen Lea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
3:03.18
10./II
18
608
Burletti Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
3:04.12
11./II
19
569
Omolade Mercy Nifemi
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
3:09.40
12./II
20
566
Gerstenschläger Nina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
3:16.71
8./I
21
641
Lorenz Vivien
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3:19.80
9./I
22
699
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
3:19.98
10./I
23
515
Rosemann Marie Paulin
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2007
3:24.77
11./I
24
567
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
3:32.27
12./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
667
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:48.53
2
658
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:51.67
3
698
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
2:51.72
4
523
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
2:52.73
5
530
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
2:53.02
6
557
Auler Elina
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
2:58.19
7
650
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3:00.21
8
566
Gerstenschläger Nina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
3:16.71
9
641
Lorenz Vivien
LG Sieg
GER
2007
3:19.80
10
699
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
3:19.98
11
515
Rosemann Marie Paulin
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2007
3:24.77
12
567
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
3:32.27
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
663
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:36.36
2
696
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
2:38.99
3
665
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
2:41.66
4
538
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
2:42.72
5
628
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:44.67
6
630
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
2:44.78
7
595
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
2:46.86
8
572
Backes Luisa Ella
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2007
3:00.20
9
589
Schmidt Sophie
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
3:01.26
10
609
Dommershausen Lea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
3:03.18
11
608
Burletti Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
3:04.12
12
569
Omolade Mercy Nifemi
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
3:09.40