Ballwurf Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
609
Dommershausen Lea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
30.00
1./I
30.00
26.00
27.00
2
608
Burletti Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
29.50
2./I
27.50
24.00
29.50
3
630
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
29.50
3./I
x
29.50
x
4
696
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
29.00
4./I
29.00
25.00
22.50
5
628
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
28.50
5./I
21.50
25.50
28.50
6
663
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
28.50
6./I
28.50
22.00
24.00
7
572
Backes Luisa Ella
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2007
26.00
7./I
24.00
24.50
26.00
8
589
Schmidt Sophie
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
25.50
8./I
25.50
24.50
22.00
9
665
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
23.50
9./I
15.50
23.00
23.50
10
523
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
23.50
10./I
20.50
18.50
23.50
11
698
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
23.00
11./I
20.00
21.50
23.00
12
569
Omolade Mercy Nifemi
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
23.00
12./I
20.50
20.50
23.00
13
530
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
22.50
13./I
22.00
21.50
22.50
14
566
Gerstenschläger Nina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
20.50
14./I
20.50
20.00
20.50
15
658
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
20.50
15./I
20.00
20.50
19.50
16
557
Auler Elina
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
20.50
16./I
20.50
20.00
17.50
17
595
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
20.50
17./I
19.00
19.00
20.50
18
538
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
19.50
18./I
19.00
19.50
17.50
19
650
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
19.50
19./I
18.50
19.50
17.50
20
699
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
19.50
20./I
x
19.50
17.50
21
567
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
19.00
21./I
18.52
18.50
19.00
22
667
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
18.50
22./I
18.00
16.00
18.50
23
641
Lorenz Vivien
LG Sieg
GER
2007
17.50
23./I
16.00
17.50
17.50
24
515
Rosemann Marie Paulin
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2007
14.50
24./I
14.50
9.00
14.50