75m Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
572
Backes Luisa Ella
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2007
10,76
1./II
2
663
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
10,89
1./III
3
589
Schmidt Sophie
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
11,09
1./I
3
628
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,09
2./II
5
630
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,20
3./II
6
538
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
11,22
2./III
7
595
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
11,23
2./I
8
665
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
11,31
1./IV
9
608
Burletti Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
11,33
2./IV
10
569
Omolade Mercy Nifemi
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
11,44
3./III
11
696
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
11,50
3./I
12
609
Dommershausen Lea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
11,55
4./II
13
523
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
11,62
4./III
14
667
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
11,84
5./III
15
567
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
11,89
4./I
16
650
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,17
6./III
17
658
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
12,22
5./II
18
557
Auler Elina
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
12,25
3./IV
19
698
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
12,39
6./II
20
566
Gerstenschläger Nina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
12,41
4./IV
21
699
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
12,52
5./I
22
530
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
12,74
5./IV
23
641
Lorenz Vivien
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,89
6./I
24
515
Rosemann Marie Paulin
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2007
13,49
6./IV
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
589
Schmidt Sophie
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
11,09
2
595
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
11,23
3
696
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
11,50
4
567
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
11,89
5
699
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
12,52
6
641
Lorenz Vivien
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,89
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
572
Backes Luisa Ella
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2007
10,76
2
628
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,09
3
630
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
11,20
4
609
Dommershausen Lea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
11,55
5
658
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
12,22
6
698
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
12,39
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
663
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
10,89
2
538
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
11,22
3
569
Omolade Mercy Nifemi
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
11,44
4
523
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
11,62
5
667
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
11,84
6
650
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,17
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
665
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
11,31
2
608
Burletti Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
11,33
3
557
Auler Elina
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
12,25
4
566
Gerstenschläger Nina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
12,41
5
530
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
12,74
6
515
Rosemann Marie Paulin
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2007
13,49