800m Reha-Aktiv Ettlingen M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Hartmann Rolf
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1996
2:06,97
1./I
2
304
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
2:08,19
2./I
3
428
Richter Sebastian
TUS Metzingen
GER
1991
2:08,64
3./I
4
291
Martinovic David
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
2:08,88
4./I
5
456
Fischer Kjetil
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2003
2:09,81
5./I
6
295
Nübel Felix
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
2:11,26
6./I
7
408
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:11,76
7./I
8
196
Döring Felix
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:12,84
8./I
9
505
Fiedler Lou
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2001
2:12,91
9./I
10
253
Anstett Tim
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
2:13,40
10./I
11
702
Moster Felix
LC Waldachtal
GER
2003
2:13,87
11./I
12
182
Grillmeier Moritz
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
2003
2:18,47
12./I
279
Hock Julius
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
DNF
185
Sonnentag Patrick
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
2004
Can
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
130
Hartmann Rolf
Lauf-Club Euskirchen
GER
1996
2:06,97
1./I
2
428
Richter Sebastian
TUS Metzingen
GER
1991
2:08,64
3./I
279
Hock Julius
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
DNF
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
505
Fiedler Lou
LV Pliezhausen 2012
GER
2001
2:12,91
9./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
304
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
2:08,19
2./I
2
291
Martinovic David
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
2:08,88
4./I
3
456
Fischer Kjetil
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2003
2:09,81
5./I
4
295
Nübel Felix
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
2:11,26
6./I
5
408
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
2:11,76
7./I
6
196
Döring Felix
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:12,84
8./I
7
253
Anstett Tim
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2005
2:13,40
10./I
8
702
Moster Felix
LC Waldachtal
GER
2003
2:13,87
11./I
9
182
Grillmeier Moritz
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
2003
2:18,47
12./I
185
Sonnentag Patrick
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
GER
2004
Can