1500m Trimedic M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 15:58 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
135
Garschke Daniel
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2001
4:02,03
1./I
2
77
Schrick Christoph
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
4:04,20
2./I
3
106
Bahri Abdelmalek
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1997
4:05,99
3./I
4
615
Blum Lucca
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
4:08,88
4./I
5
385
Lauer Kurt
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
4:08,97
5./I
6
223
Katz Fabian
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1996
4:09,25
6./I
7
473
Giering Tobias
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1982
4:10,65
7./I
8
469
Braun Sebastian
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1994
4:11,18
8./I
9
448
Merté Jean-Benoît
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
4:11,31
9./I
10
477
Klumpp Axel
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1995
4:12,49
10./I
11
113
Freitag Roman
Eisenacher LV
GER
2001
4:12,98
11./I
12
166
Dumm Raphael
LAC Freiburg
GER
2000
4:22,01
12./I
730
Leibrock Emil
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
DNF
700
Schaupp Kai
VfL Waiblingen
GER
1994
Can
699
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2000
Can
447
Kaumanns Jan
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1994
Can
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Bahri Abdelmalek
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1997
4:05,99
3./I
2
615
Blum Lucca
LV Langenthal
SUI
1996
4:08,88
4./I
3
223
Katz Fabian
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
1996
4:09,25
6./I
4
473
Giering Tobias
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1982
4:10,65
7./I
5
469
Braun Sebastian
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1994
4:11,18
8./I
6
477
Klumpp Axel
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1995
4:12,49
10./I
730
Leibrock Emil
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
DNF
700
Schaupp Kai
VfL Waiblingen
GER
1994
Can
447
Kaumanns Jan
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1994
Can
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
135
Garschke Daniel
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
2001
4:02,03
1./I
2
113
Freitag Roman
Eisenacher LV
GER
2001
4:12,98
11./I
3
166
Dumm Raphael
LAC Freiburg
GER
2000
4:22,01
12./I
699
Keim Kelvin
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2000
Can
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
77
Schrick Christoph
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
4:04,20
2./I
2
385
Lauer Kurt
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
4:08,97
5./I
3
448
Merté Jean-Benoît
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
4:11,31
9./I