1500m Ford Wolf M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 21:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
29
Kimeli Isaac
Belgien
BEL
1994
3:38,46
1./I
2
5
Cherrad Oussama
Algerien
ALG
2000
3:39,46
2./I
3
655
Almgren Andreas
Turebergs FK
SWE
1995
3:40,18
3./I
4
123
Keiner Sebastian
LAC Erfurt
GER
1989
3:41,44
4./I
5
28
Hendrix Robin
Belgien
BEL
1995
3:41,47
5./I
6
23
Baeten Stijn
Belgien
BEL
1994
3:41,64
6./I
7
283
Kessler Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
3:41,91
7./I
8
82
Dahl-Jessen Mikkel
AGF Atletik
DEN
1994
3:43,25
8./I
9
83
Johnsen Mikael
AGF Atletik
DEN
1992
3:43,48
9./I
10
215
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
3:44,20
10./I
11
464
Ruiter Yorben
Niederlande
NED
1995
3:44,82
11./I
12
654
Rogestedt Johan
Schweden
SWE
1993
3:45,63
12./I
13
25
Cortvriendt Philip
Belgien
BEL
1994
3:50,30
13./I
14
361
Shaween Mohammed
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
1986
3:50,90
14./I
287
Körner Holger
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1993
DNF
731
Franz Erik
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1991
DNF
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
29
Kimeli Isaac
Belgien
BEL
1994
3:38,46
1./I
2
655
Almgren Andreas
Turebergs FK
SWE
1995
3:40,18
3./I
3
123
Keiner Sebastian
LAC Erfurt
GER
1989
3:41,44
4./I
4
28
Hendrix Robin
Belgien
BEL
1995
3:41,47
5./I
5
23
Baeten Stijn
Belgien
BEL
1994
3:41,64
6./I
6
283
Kessler Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
3:41,91
7./I
7
82
Dahl-Jessen Mikkel
AGF Atletik
DEN
1994
3:43,25
8./I
8
83
Johnsen Mikael
AGF Atletik
DEN
1992
3:43,48
9./I
9
215
Abele Lukas
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1997
3:44,20
10./I
10
464
Ruiter Yorben
Niederlande
NED
1995
3:44,82
11./I
11
654
Rogestedt Johan
Schweden
SWE
1993
3:45,63
12./I
12
25
Cortvriendt Philip
Belgien
BEL
1994
3:50,30
13./I
13
361
Shaween Mohammed
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
1986
3:50,90
14./I
287
Körner Holger
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1993
DNF
731
Franz Erik
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1991
DNF
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Cherrad Oussama
Algerien
ALG
2000
3:39,46
2./I