1500m Avetana W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 21:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
442
Trost Katharina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1995
4:13,07
1./I
2
514
Dattke Miriam
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
4:16,59
2./I
3
300
Reinert Jana
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
4:18,04
3./I
4
340
Hoffmann Vera
ASV Köln
LUX
1996
4:20,45
4./I
5
581
Barmet Stefanie
GWP Track Team
SUI
1992
4:25,75
5./I
6
545
Kruse Lea
FC Schalke 04
GER
2001
4:25,92
6./I
7
297
Pfüller Antje
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:26,60
7./I
8
213
Hausdorf Lisa
AG Hamburg West
GER
2002
4:26,84
8./I
9
627
Scherrer Seline
STV Willisau
SUI
1995
4:27,95
9./I
10
392
Kieffer Lena
Cs Luxemburg
LUX
2001
4:29,72
10./I
404
Sokolova Alexandra
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1995
DNF
277
Hettich Sarah
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1991
Can
32
Henrard Elea
LAC Eupen
BEL
1999
Can
471
Deckert Ashley Alva
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
USA
1991
Can
540
Burchard Marie
TC Fiko Rostock
GER
1997
Can
191
Hirscher Kerstin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
Can
470
Burkard Elena
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1992
Can
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
442
Trost Katharina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1995
4:13,07
1./I
2
514
Dattke Miriam
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
4:16,59
2./I
3
300
Reinert Jana
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
4:18,04
3./I
4
340
Hoffmann Vera
ASV Köln
LUX
1996
4:20,45
4./I
5
581
Barmet Stefanie
GWP Track Team
SUI
1992
4:25,75
5./I
6
627
Scherrer Seline
STV Willisau
SUI
1995
4:27,95
9./I
404
Sokolova Alexandra
TSV Schott Mainz
GER
1995
DNF
277
Hettich Sarah
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1991
Can
32
Henrard Elea
LAC Eupen
BEL
1999
Can
471
Deckert Ashley Alva
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
USA
1991
Can
540
Burchard Marie
TC Fiko Rostock
GER
1997
Can
191
Hirscher Kerstin
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
Can
470
Burkard Elena
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1992
Can
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
545
Kruse Lea
FC Schalke 04
GER
2001
4:25,92
6./I
2
392
Kieffer Lena
Cs Luxemburg
LUX
2001
4:29,72
10./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
297
Pfüller Antje
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
4:26,60
7./I
2
213
Hausdorf Lisa
AG Hamburg West
GER
2002
4:26,84
8./I