50m Weibliche Kinder U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 11:04 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-0,8, III:-1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Kaczmarek Hannah
TSV Leuna
 
2008
7,33
1./I
2
125
Najjar Mirna
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2008
7,76
1./II
3
159
Funk Helene
WSSV Suhl 1990 e.V.
 
2008
8,13
1./III
4
144
Zehner Nora
TSV Bad Rodach
 
2009
8,19
2./I
5
127
Hofmann Collien
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2009
8,23
2./II
6
147
Bauer Smilla
TSV Bad Rodach
 
2009
8,30
3./I
7
123
Voigt Lina
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2009
8,36
3./II
8
99
Schröpfer Caroline
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2008
8,44
2./III
9
122
Gronau Lotta
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2009
8,48
3./III
10
59
Orlik Alma
SSV Erfurt Nord e.V.
 
2009
8,57
4./III
11
95
Eichentopf Tine
SV Creaton Großengottern
 
2009
8,98
5./III
12
124
Seifert Marissa
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2008
9,07
4./II
13
91
Ziernberg Paulina
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2009
9,17
5./II
14
93
Blankenburg Annelie
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2008
9,18
6./II
15
92
Beck Lena
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2009
9,66
4./I
15
139
Kutscher Lotta
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2009
9,66
6./III
17
90
Wichmann Julia
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2008
9,85
5./I
38
Rotter Maike
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen
 
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Kaczmarek Hannah
TSV Leuna
 
2008
7,33
2
144
Zehner Nora
TSV Bad Rodach
 
2009
8,19
3
147
Bauer Smilla
TSV Bad Rodach
 
2009
8,30
4
92
Beck Lena
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2009
9,66
5
90
Wichmann Julia
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2008
9,85
38
Rotter Maike
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen
 
2008
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
125
Najjar Mirna
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2008
7,76
2
127
Hofmann Collien
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2009
8,23
3
123
Voigt Lina
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2009
8,36
4
124
Seifert Marissa
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2008
9,07
5
91
Ziernberg Paulina
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2009
9,17
6
93
Blankenburg Annelie
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2008
9,18
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
159
Funk Helene
WSSV Suhl 1990 e.V.
 
2008
8,13
2
99
Schröpfer Caroline
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2008
8,44
3
122
Gronau Lotta
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2009
8,48
4
59
Orlik Alma
SSV Erfurt Nord e.V.
 
2009
8,57
5
95
Eichentopf Tine
SV Creaton Großengottern
 
2009
8,98
6
139
Kutscher Lotta
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2009
9,66