50m WKU10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2019 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,1, II:+0,8, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
145
Frick Amelie
TSV Bad Rodach
 
2010
8,03
1./II
2
57
Beyer Sophie
SSV Erfurt Nord e.V.
 
2011
8,79
1./III
3
141
Neubauer Lara
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2010
8,86
1./I
4
133
Jacob Selma
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2011
8,89
2./II
5
84
Hollmann Mia
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2011
9,08
3./II
6
66
Eichmüller Johanna
SSV Erfurt Nord e.V.
 
2011
9,13
2./I
6
142
Schröder Hanna
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2010
9,13
2./I
8
67
Zeidler Jette
SSV Erfurt Nord e.V.
 
2011
9,14
4./II
9
45
Rimke Neele
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen
GER
2011
9,64
4./I
9
158
Funk Hilda
WSSV Suhl 1990 e.V.
 
2011
9,64
5./II
11
131
Thurm Ida
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2011
9,65
2./III
12
132
Ludwig Johanna
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2011
9,67
3./III
13
128
Linsel Pauline
SV Sömmerda e.V.
GER
2011
9,73
4./III
14
33
Bachmann Miria
HSG Nordhausen
 
2012
9,84
5./III
14
89
Braun Cora
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2011
9,84
5./III
16
129
Karow Lucienne
SV Sömmerda e.V.
GER
2010
9,93
5./I
17
62
Heinemann Amalia
SSV Erfurt Nord e.V.
 
2011
10,22
6./I
130
Stiller Lola
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2011
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
141
Neubauer Lara
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2010
8,86
2
66
Eichmüller Johanna
SSV Erfurt Nord e.V.
 
2011
9,13
2
142
Schröder Hanna
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2010
9,13
4
45
Rimke Neele
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen
GER
2011
9,64
5
129
Karow Lucienne
SV Sömmerda e.V.
GER
2010
9,93
6
62
Heinemann Amalia
SSV Erfurt Nord e.V.
 
2011
10,22
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
145
Frick Amelie
TSV Bad Rodach
 
2010
8,03
2
133
Jacob Selma
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2011
8,89
3
84
Hollmann Mia
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2011
9,08
4
67
Zeidler Jette
SSV Erfurt Nord e.V.
 
2011
9,14
5
158
Funk Hilda
WSSV Suhl 1990 e.V.
 
2011
9,64
130
Stiller Lola
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2011
Can
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Beyer Sophie
SSV Erfurt Nord e.V.
 
2011
8,79
2
131
Thurm Ida
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2011
9,65
3
132
Ludwig Johanna
SV Sömmerda e.V.
 
2011
9,67
4
128
Linsel Pauline
SV Sömmerda e.V.
GER
2011
9,73
5
33
Bachmann Miria
HSG Nordhausen
 
2012
9,84
5
89
Braun Cora
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Weißensee
 
2011
9,84