100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M90 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2019 18:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,2, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
11,41
1./I
2
918
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
11,43
2./I
3
924
Lüger Luis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1998
11,58
1./II
4
315
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11,64
3./I
5
890
Trukawka Dennis
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
11,65
4./I
6
977
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
11,75
5./I
7
341
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
11,77
2./II
8
954
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
11,82
6./I
9
750
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
11,89
7./I
10
920
Herzog Jonas
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
12,20
3./II
11
899
Collot Pierrick Johannes
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
12,55
4./II
12
979
Wachtmeister Martin
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1982
13,00
5./II
13
973
Baumert Horst
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1965
13,99
6./II
14
917
Müller Herbert E.
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
1929
19,21
7./II
975
Dolata Thomas
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1972
aufg.
Männer
Wind: I:-2,2, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
918
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
11,43
2./I
2
924
Lüger Luis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1998
11,58
1./II
3
977
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
11,75
5./I
4
954
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
11,82
6./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-2,2, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
11,41
1./I
2
315
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11,64
3./I
3
890
Trukawka Dennis
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
11,65
4./I
4
341
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
11,77
2./II
5
920
Herzog Jonas
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
12,20
3./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-2,2, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
899
Collot Pierrick Johannes
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
12,55
4./II
Senioren M35
Wind: I:-2,2, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
750
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
11,89
7./I
2
979
Wachtmeister Martin
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1982
13,00
5./II
Senioren M45
Wind: I:-2,2, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
975
Dolata Thomas
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1972
aufg.
Senioren M50
Wind: I:-2,2, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
973
Baumert Horst
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1965
13,99
6./II
Senioren M90
Wind: I:-2,2, II:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
917
Müller Herbert E.
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
1929
19,21
7./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
921
Jüsten Hannes
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
11,41
2
918
Ippen Philipp
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1999
11,43
3
315
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11,64
4
890
Trukawka Dennis
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
11,65
5
977
Lieven Matthias
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1996
11,75
6
954
Schenk Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1994
11,82
7
750
Menk Rene Pascal
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1983
11,89
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
924
Lüger Luis
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
1998
11,58
2
341
Damboeck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
11,77
3
920
Herzog Jonas
LC Adler Bottrop
GER
2000
12,20
4
899
Collot Pierrick Johannes
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
12,55
5
979
Wachtmeister Martin
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1982
13,00
6
973
Baumert Horst
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1965
13,99
7
917
Müller Herbert E.
LAV Bayer Uerd./Dormagen
GER
1929
19,21
975
Dolata Thomas
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1972
aufg.