200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,1, II:+0,2, III:-0,5, IV:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Bouwmeester Roelf
AV Jahn II
NED
1997
21,54
1./IV
2
387
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1997
21,68
1./I
3
255
Kezmann Jan Marcel
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1998
21,86
2./IV
4
212
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
22,63
3./IV
5
257
Wilker Noah
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
22,80
1./III
6
264
Wusu Gabriel
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2001
22,81
4./IV
7
292
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
23,38
5./IV
8
229
Siebert Jan
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
23,48
2./III
9
383
Ollech Jan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1998
23,68
2./I
10
394
Winking Julian
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2002
23,81
3./III
11
384
Ollech Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
23,89
1./II
12
410
Vogt Felix
FC Schalke 04
GER
2000
24,09
3./I
13
381
Milenz Lars
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1999
24,16
2./II
14
298
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
24,23
4./III
15
291
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
24,32
4./I
16
215
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
24,68
5./III
16
393
Wingartz Paul
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2003
24,68
3./II
18
290
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
25,02
5./I
19
371
Stiens Tim
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
2002
25,33
4./II
20
223
Heweling Reiner
LAZ Rhede
GER
1963
25,49
5./II
254
Giesen Mathis
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
Can
238
Büning Dominic
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
Can
Männer
Wind: I:-2,1, II:+0,2, III:-0,5, IV:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Bouwmeester Roelf
AV Jahn II
NED
1997
21,54
1./IV
2
387
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1997
21,68
1./I
3
255
Kezmann Jan Marcel
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1998
21,86
2./IV
4
212
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
22,63
3./IV
5
257
Wilker Noah
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
22,80
1./III
6
383
Ollech Jan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1998
23,68
2./I
7
381
Milenz Lars
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1999
24,16
2./II
8
298
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
24,23
4./III
9
223
Heweling Reiner
LAZ Rhede
GER
1963
25,49
5./II
254
Giesen Mathis
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
Can
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-2,1, II:+0,2, III:-0,5, IV:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
264
Wusu Gabriel
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2001
22,81
4./IV
2
229
Siebert Jan
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
23,48
2./III
3
410
Vogt Felix
FC Schalke 04
GER
2000
24,09
3./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-2,1, II:+0,2, III:-0,5, IV:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
292
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
23,38
5./IV
2
394
Winking Julian
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2002
23,81
3./III
3
384
Ollech Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
23,89
1./II
4
291
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
24,32
4./I
5
215
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
24,68
5./III
5
393
Wingartz Paul
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2003
24,68
3./II
7
290
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
25,02
5./I
8
371
Stiens Tim
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
2002
25,33
4./II
238
Büning Dominic
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
387
Trutenat Philipp
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1997
21,68
2
383
Ollech Jan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1998
23,68
3
410
Vogt Felix
FC Schalke 04
GER
2000
24,09
4
291
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
Troisdorfer LG
JAM
2002
24,32
5
290
Behrend Ronan
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2003
25,02
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
384
Ollech Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
23,89
2
381
Milenz Lars
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1999
24,16
3
393
Wingartz Paul
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2003
24,68
4
371
Stiens Tim
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
2002
25,33
5
223
Heweling Reiner
LAZ Rhede
GER
1963
25,49
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
257
Wilker Noah
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
22,80
2
229
Siebert Jan
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
23,48
3
394
Winking Julian
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2002
23,81
4
298
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
24,23
5
215
Volkmann Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
24,68
238
Büning Dominic
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
154
Bouwmeester Roelf
AV Jahn II
NED
1997
21,54
2
255
Kezmann Jan Marcel
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1998
21,86
3
212
Mockenhaupt Jonas
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1994
22,63
4
264
Wusu Gabriel
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2001
22,81
5
292
Obinna Joshua
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
23,38
254
Giesen Mathis
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1997
Can