Ballwurf W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 12:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
249
Stöckel Britt
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2006
34.50
1./I
34.50
34.00
29.00
31.50
2
325
Scheepers Leya Sophie
TuS Xanten
GER
2006
34.00
2./I
34.00
30.00
31.00
29.00
3
321
Langenberg Juana
TuS Xanten
GER
2006
33.50
3./I
30.00
26.50
33.50
30.00
4
174
Holstein Dewina
AV Sparta
NED
2007
29.50
4./I
25.50
28.50
29.50
28.50
5
281
Siegmund Chiara
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2007
29.50
5./I
26.00
25.50
20.50
29.50
6
168
Boeters Charissa
AV Sparta
NED
2006
28.50
6./I
24.00
26.50
23.00
28.50
7
340
Tenhagen Mailin
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
28.50
7./I
26.00
28.50
26.00
24.00
8
342
Torres Blanca
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
28.50
8./I
28.50
22.50
-
-
9
329
Starbatty Charlotte
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
27.50
9./I
27.50
23.00
27.00
25.00
10
173
Gurunian Isabella
AV Sparta
NED
2007
26.50
10./I
26.50
24.50
20.00
22.00
11
170
Burchett Johanna
AV Sparta
GER
2007
25.00
11./I
19.50
25.00
21.50
24.50
12
317
Heerink Lea Romina
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
25.00
12./I
23.00
25.00
24.00
23.50
13
191
Muellemann Lara
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
25.00
13./I
24.00
25.00
21.00
20.00
14
161
van Aller Nova
AV Nijkerk
NED
2006
23.50
14./I
23.50
22.00
21.50
20.00
15
192
Muellemann Sophie
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
23.50
15./I
23.50
22.00
18.00
20.00
16
250
van Bergen Amelie
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2007
22.50
16./I
19.50
21.50
22.50
22.00
17
188
Cornelissen Lea
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2007
22.50
17./I
20.50
20.00
22.50
22.00
18
351
Mölder Ronja
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2006
22.50
18./I
22.50
21.00
20.50
20.00
19
282
Sokull Leonie
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2007
22.00
19./I
21.00
21.50
22.00
20.50
20
343
Angenent Laura
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2007
18.50
20./I
16.50
16.50
18.50
15.00
21
346
de Vreé Franziska
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2007
17.00
21./I
14.00
15.00
16.50
17.00
22
193
Peters Leonie
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2007
17.00
22./I
x
14.50
17.00
14.00
23
318
Heibrock Marie
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
14.50
23./I
13.50
11.50
14.00
14.50
24
275
Kropmann Amadea
SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar
GER
2007
12.50
24./I
10.50
11.00
12.50
11.00
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
249
Stöckel Britt
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2006
34.50
1./I
34.50
34.00
29.00
31.50
2
325
Scheepers Leya Sophie
TuS Xanten
GER
2006
34.00
2./I
34.00
30.00
31.00
29.00
3
321
Langenberg Juana
TuS Xanten
GER
2006
33.50
3./I
30.00
26.50
33.50
30.00
4
168
Boeters Charissa
AV Sparta
NED
2006
28.50
6./I
24.00
26.50
23.00
28.50
5
191
Muellemann Lara
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
25.00
13./I
24.00
25.00
21.00
20.00
6
161
van Aller Nova
AV Nijkerk
NED
2006
23.50
14./I
23.50
22.00
21.50
20.00
7
192
Muellemann Sophie
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
23.50
15./I
23.50
22.00
18.00
20.00
8
351
Mölder Ronja
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2006
22.50
18./I
22.50
21.00
20.50
20.00
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
174
Holstein Dewina
AV Sparta
NED
2007
29.50
4./I
25.50
28.50
29.50
28.50
2
281
Siegmund Chiara
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2007
29.50
5./I
26.00
25.50
20.50
29.50
3
340
Tenhagen Mailin
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
28.50
7./I
26.00
28.50
26.00
24.00
4
342
Torres Blanca
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
28.50
8./I
28.50
22.50
-
-
5
329
Starbatty Charlotte
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
27.50
9./I
27.50
23.00
27.00
25.00
6
173
Gurunian Isabella
AV Sparta
NED
2007
26.50
10./I
26.50
24.50
20.00
22.00
7
170
Burchett Johanna
AV Sparta
GER
2007
25.00
11./I
19.50
25.00
21.50
24.50
8
317
Heerink Lea Romina
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
25.00
12./I
23.00
25.00
24.00
23.50
9
250
van Bergen Amelie
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2007
22.50
16./I
19.50
21.50
22.50
22.00
10
188
Cornelissen Lea
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2007
22.50
17./I
20.50
20.00
22.50
22.00
11
282
Sokull Leonie
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2007
22.00
19./I
21.00
21.50
22.00
20.50
12
343
Angenent Laura
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2007
18.50
20./I
16.50
16.50
18.50
15.00
13
346
de Vreé Franziska
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2007
17.00
21./I
14.00
15.00
16.50
17.00
14
193
Peters Leonie
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2007
17.00
22./I
x
14.50
17.00
14.00
15
318
Heibrock Marie
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
14.50
23./I
13.50
11.50
14.00
14.50
16
275
Kropmann Amadea
SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar
GER
2007
12.50
24./I
10.50
11.00
12.50
11.00