800m W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Langenberg Juana
TuS Xanten
GER
2006
2:42.23
1./I
2
320
Kerkhoff Maja
TuS Xanten
GER
2006
2:44.42
1./II
3
342
Torres Blanca
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
2:46.31
2./II
4
349
Jansen Levke
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2006
2:49.79
3./II
5
190
Kutschereiter Alea Jasmine
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
2:57.81
4./II
6
248
Reintjes Norah
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2007
2:58.97
5./II
7
173
Gurunian Isabella
AV Sparta
NED
2007
3:03.35
2./I
8
331
Tischlik Jona
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3:05.18
6./II
9
191
Muellemann Lara
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
3:13.20
3./I
10
189
Grandt Aleshanee
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
3:33.55
4./I
11
193
Peters Leonie
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2007
3:33.58
5./I
12
318
Heibrock Marie
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3:34.15
6./I
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Langenberg Juana
TuS Xanten
GER
2006
2:42.23
1./I
2
320
Kerkhoff Maja
TuS Xanten
GER
2006
2:44.42
1./II
3
349
Jansen Levke
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2006
2:49.79
3./II
4
190
Kutschereiter Alea Jasmine
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
2:57.81
4./II
5
191
Muellemann Lara
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
3:13.20
3./I
6
189
Grandt Aleshanee
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
3:33.55
4./I
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
342
Torres Blanca
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
2:46.31
2./II
2
248
Reintjes Norah
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2007
2:58.97
5./II
3
173
Gurunian Isabella
AV Sparta
NED
2007
3:03.35
2./I
4
331
Tischlik Jona
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3:05.18
6./II
5
193
Peters Leonie
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2007
3:33.58
5./I
6
318
Heibrock Marie
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3:34.15
6./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Langenberg Juana
TuS Xanten
GER
2006
2:42.23
2
173
Gurunian Isabella
AV Sparta
NED
2007
3:03.35
3
191
Muellemann Lara
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
3:13.20
4
189
Grandt Aleshanee
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
3:33.55
5
193
Peters Leonie
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2007
3:33.58
6
318
Heibrock Marie
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3:34.15
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
320
Kerkhoff Maja
TuS Xanten
GER
2006
2:44.42
2
342
Torres Blanca
TV Rees 55
GER
2007
2:46.31
3
349
Jansen Levke
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2006
2:49.79
4
190
Kutschereiter Alea Jasmine
Kevelaerer SV
GER
2006
2:57.81
5
248
Reintjes Norah
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2007
2:58.97
6
331
Tischlik Jona
TuS Xanten
GER
2007
3:05.18