100m W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.7, II:+0.4, III:0.0, IV:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Unland Rieke
LAZ Rhede
GER
2004
12.67
1./IV
2
311
Berninger Anna-Lena
TuS Xanten
GER
2004
12.68
2./IV
3
169
Burchett Franziska
AV Sparta
GER
2005
12.71
1./I
4
309
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
12.83
1./II
5
179
Saddal Charity
AV Sparta
NED
2005
13.57
1./III
6
408
Storbeck Noemi
TuS Wesseling
GER
2005
13.76
2./III
7
293
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
13.90
3./IV
8
219
Bonhoff Lena
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
13.92
4./IV
9
294
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
13.96
5./IV
10
260
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
14.05
2./I
11
301
Averdung Wiebke
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
14.12
2./II
12
362
Isern Jule
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
2005
14.31
3./I
13
304
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
14.35
4./I
14
274
Haal Rikarda
SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar
GER
2004
14.38
5./I
15
172
Docter Nikki
AV Sparta
NED
2005
14.42
3./III
16
175
Holstein Roshwita
AV Sparta
NED
2005
14.86
3./II
17
159
Schmidt Amber
AV Nijkerk
NED
2004
14.91
4./III
17
165
Bakker Jasmijn
AV Sparta
NED
2005
14.91
4./II
19
352
Müller Anna
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2004
15.71
5./II
177
Liefrink Siri
AV Sparta
NED
2004
DNF
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0.7, II:+0.4, III:0.0, IV:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Unland Rieke
LAZ Rhede
GER
2004
12.67
1./IV
2
311
Berninger Anna-Lena
TuS Xanten
GER
2004
12.68
2./IV
3
293
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
13.90
3./IV
4
294
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
13.96
5./IV
5
304
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
14.35
4./I
6
274
Haal Rikarda
SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar
GER
2004
14.38
5./I
7
159
Schmidt Amber
AV Nijkerk
NED
2004
14.91
4./III
8
352
Müller Anna
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2004
15.71
5./II
177
Liefrink Siri
AV Sparta
NED
2004
DNF
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-0.7, II:+0.4, III:0.0, IV:+0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Burchett Franziska
AV Sparta
GER
2005
12.71
1./I
2
309
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
12.83
1./II
3
179
Saddal Charity
AV Sparta
NED
2005
13.57
1./III
4
408
Storbeck Noemi
TuS Wesseling
GER
2005
13.76
2./III
5
219
Bonhoff Lena
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
13.92
4./IV
6
260
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
14.05
2./I
7
301
Averdung Wiebke
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
14.12
2./II
8
362
Isern Jule
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
2005
14.31
3./I
9
172
Docter Nikki
AV Sparta
NED
2005
14.42
3./III
10
175
Holstein Roshwita
AV Sparta
NED
2005
14.86
3./II
11
165
Bakker Jasmijn
AV Sparta
NED
2005
14.91
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Burchett Franziska
AV Sparta
GER
2005
12.71
2
260
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
14.05
3
362
Isern Jule
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
2005
14.31
4
304
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
14.35
5
274
Haal Rikarda
SuS 1920 Grün-Weiß Kalkar
GER
2004
14.38
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
von Schamann Francesca
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
12.83
2
301
Averdung Wiebke
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2005
14.12
3
175
Holstein Roshwita
AV Sparta
NED
2005
14.86
4
165
Bakker Jasmijn
AV Sparta
NED
2005
14.91
5
352
Müller Anna
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2004
15.71
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
179
Saddal Charity
AV Sparta
NED
2005
13.57
2
408
Storbeck Noemi
TuS Wesseling
GER
2005
13.76
3
172
Docter Nikki
AV Sparta
NED
2005
14.42
4
159
Schmidt Amber
AV Nijkerk
NED
2004
14.91
177
Liefrink Siri
AV Sparta
NED
2004
DNF
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Unland Rieke
LAZ Rhede
GER
2004
12.67
2
311
Berninger Anna-Lena
TuS Xanten
GER
2004
12.68
3
293
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
13.90
4
219
Bonhoff Lena
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
13.92
5
294
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
13.96