200m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2.7, II:+1.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
326
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
24.54
1./II
2
214
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
25.24
2./II
3
209
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
26.37
3./II
4
220
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
26.61
4./II
5
285
Stiepelmann Ann-Katrin
TG Heeren-Werve
GER
1996
26.75
5./II
6
302
Barluschke Jana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2002
27.11
1./I
7
211
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
27.23
6./II
8
261
Reuter Maja
LT Stoppenberg
GER
1998
29.07
2./I
9
266
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
30.02
3./I
294
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
293
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
Frauen
Wind: I:+2.7, II:+1.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
25.24
2./II
2
209
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
26.37
3./II
3
285
Stiepelmann Ann-Katrin
TG Heeren-Werve
GER
1996
26.75
5./II
4
261
Reuter Maja
LT Stoppenberg
GER
1998
29.07
2./I
5
266
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
30.02
3./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+2.7, II:+1.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
326
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
24.54
1./II
2
220
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
26.61
4./II
3
302
Barluschke Jana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2002
27.11
1./I
4
211
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
27.23
6./II
294
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
293
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +2.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
302
Barluschke Jana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2002
27.11
2
261
Reuter Maja
LT Stoppenberg
GER
1998
29.07
3
266
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
30.02
294
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
293
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
326
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
24.54
2
214
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
25.24
3
209
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
26.37
4
220
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
26.61
5
285
Stiepelmann Ann-Katrin
TG Heeren-Werve
GER
1996
26.75
6
211
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
27.23