100m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.1, II:+0.5, III:-0.8, IV:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
12.39
1./IV
2
407
Mifuba Juaninha
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
12.77
2./IV
3
209
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
12.92
3./IV
4
285
Stiepelmann Ann-Katrin
TG Heeren-Werve
GER
1996
12.93
4./IV
4
382
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
12.93
1./II
6
220
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
12.98
1./III
7
375
Gottlieb Viktoria
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1995
13.01
1./I
8
380
Michaelis Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1994
13.19
2./I
9
211
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
13.31
2./III
10
237
Brüx Lea
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
13.80
3./III
11
235
Bastian Leona
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2003
13.82
4./III
12
252
van Hamern Lea
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1996
14.02
5./III
13
236
Bauer Lena
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
14.09
2./II
14
158
Rijerkerk Cerique
AV Nijkerk
NED
2002
14.19
3./II
15
266
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
14.24
3./I
16
399
Freigang Linda
Weseler TV
GER
2000
14.28
4./II
17
297
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
14.35
5./II
18
271
Tolksdorf Claudia
Moerser TV
GER
1966
16.18
4./I
326
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
Can
Frauen
Wind: I:+0.1, II:+0.5, III:-0.8, IV:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
12.39
1./IV
2
209
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
12.92
3./IV
3
285
Stiepelmann Ann-Katrin
TG Heeren-Werve
GER
1996
12.93
4./IV
4
375
Gottlieb Viktoria
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1995
13.01
1./I
5
380
Michaelis Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1994
13.19
2./I
6
252
van Hamern Lea
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1996
14.02
5./III
7
266
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
14.24
3./I
8
271
Tolksdorf Claudia
Moerser TV
GER
1966
16.18
4./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0.1, II:+0.5, III:-0.8, IV:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
12.93
1./II
2
399
Freigang Linda
Weseler TV
GER
2000
14.28
4./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0.1, II:+0.5, III:-0.8, IV:-0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
407
Mifuba Juaninha
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
12.77
2./IV
2
220
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
12.98
1./III
3
211
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
13.31
2./III
4
237
Brüx Lea
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
13.80
3./III
5
235
Bastian Leona
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2003
13.82
4./III
6
236
Bauer Lena
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
14.09
2./II
7
158
Rijerkerk Cerique
AV Nijkerk
NED
2002
14.19
3./II
8
297
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
14.35
5./II
326
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
375
Gottlieb Viktoria
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1995
13.01
2
380
Michaelis Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1994
13.19
3
266
Frischauf Anna
Moerser TV
GER
1997
14.24
4
271
Tolksdorf Claudia
Moerser TV
GER
1966
16.18
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
12.93
2
236
Bauer Lena
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
14.09
3
158
Rijerkerk Cerique
AV Nijkerk
NED
2002
14.19
4
399
Freigang Linda
Weseler TV
GER
2000
14.28
5
297
Herrforth Kim-Leonie
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
2003
14.35
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
220
Dangelmaier Enie
LAZ Rhede
GER
2003
12.98
2
211
Lörcher Merle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
13.31
3
237
Brüx Lea
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
13.80
4
235
Bastian Leona
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2003
13.82
5
252
van Hamern Lea
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1996
14.02
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
214
Schneider Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
12.39
2
407
Mifuba Juaninha
TuS Wesseling
GER
2003
12.77
3
209
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1999
12.92
4
285
Stiepelmann Ann-Katrin
TG Heeren-Werve
GER
1996
12.93
326
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
GER
2002
Can