Schlagballwurf M11, M10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
344
Becker Laurenz
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2009
41,50
1./I
38,00
41,50
41,00
35,50
M10
80g
2
397
Wriggers Jesse
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
35,50
2./I
35,50
33,00
33,50
35,00
M11
80g
3
186
Biesterveld Yerne
Fortius
NED
2008
35,00
3./I
15,00
29,50
35,00
31,50
M11
80g
4
280
Muzik Justin
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2008
34,50
4./I
32,50
32,00
33,50
34,50
M11
80g
5
336
Finck Theo
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
34,00
5./I
31,00
30,50
32,50
34,00
M11
80g
6
164
Willemse Rik
AV Nijkerk
NED
2008
34,00
6./I
30,00
32,00
31,50
34,00
M11
80g
7
201
Kruth Ole
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
33,50
7./I
31,50
33,50
27,00
31,00
M10
80g
8
338
Speck Leland
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
31,00
8./I
x
29,00
26,50
31,00
M11
80g
9
335
Baldus Raphael
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
30,50
9./I
26,50
30,50
26,50
30,50
M11
80g
10
365
Landgraf Jan
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
2008
28,50
10./I
25,50
26,00
28,50
24,50
M11
80g
11
313
Denk Adam Thomas
TuS Xanten
GER
2009
28,00
11./I
25,00
25,00
21,50
28,00
M10
80g
12
206
Szabo Lennart
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
27,00
12./I
27,00
23,00
25,50
25,00
M11
80g
13
354
Vleeming Jurre
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2008
27,00
13./I
23,50
18,50
27,00
25,50
M11
80g
14
203
Mund Fabian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
25,00
14./I
22,50
25,00
21,00
23,00
M11
80g
15
207
Wichert Nico
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
24,00
15./I
21,00
24,00
22,00
x
M10
80g
16
198
Arabaci Metin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
23,00
16./I
15,00
23,00
19,00
15,00
M11
80g
17
322
Pfirrmann Louis
TuS Xanten
GER
2009
22,50
17./I
22,50
22,00
21,00
18,50
M10
80g
18
246
Preuer Arne
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2009
21,50
18./I
20,50
17,00
18,00
21,50
M10
80g
19
204
Pütz Tom
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
19,00
19./I
19,00
15,50
15,50
18,00
M10
80g
20
369
Sahin Ahmet Hakan
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
2009
16,50
20./I
10,00
15,00
14,50
16,50
M10
80g
21
355
von der Gabelentz Jorik
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2009
9,50
21./I
5,90
6,00
9,00
9,50
M10
80g
350
Kühnen Milan
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2009
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
397
Wriggers Jesse
VFL Repelen
GER
2008
35,50
2./I
35,50
33,00
33,50
35,00
M11
80g
2
186
Biesterveld Yerne
Fortius
NED
2008
35,00
3./I
15,00
29,50
35,00
31,50
M11
80g
3
280
Muzik Justin
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2008
34,50
4./I
32,50
32,00
33,50
34,50
M11
80g
4
336
Finck Theo
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
34,00
5./I
31,00
30,50
32,50
34,00
M11
80g
5
164
Willemse Rik
AV Nijkerk
NED
2008
34,00
6./I
30,00
32,00
31,50
34,00
M11
80g
6
338
Speck Leland
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
31,00
8./I
x
29,00
26,50
31,00
M11
80g
7
335
Baldus Raphael
TV Rees 55
GER
2008
30,50
9./I
26,50
30,50
26,50
30,50
M11
80g
8
365
Landgraf Jan
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
2008
28,50
10./I
25,50
26,00
28,50
24,50
M11
80g
9
206
Szabo Lennart
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
27,00
12./I
27,00
23,00
25,50
25,00
M11
80g
10
354
Vleeming Jurre
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2008
27,00
13./I
23,50
18,50
27,00
25,50
M11
80g
11
203
Mund Fabian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
25,00
14./I
22,50
25,00
21,00
23,00
M11
80g
12
198
Arabaci Metin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
23,00
16./I
15,00
23,00
19,00
15,00
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
344
Becker Laurenz
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2009
41,50
1./I
38,00
41,50
41,00
35,50
M10
80g
2
201
Kruth Ole
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
33,50
7./I
31,50
33,50
27,00
31,00
M10
80g
3
313
Denk Adam Thomas
TuS Xanten
GER
2009
28,00
11./I
25,00
25,00
21,50
28,00
M10
80g
4
207
Wichert Nico
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
24,00
15./I
21,00
24,00
22,00
x
M10
80g
5
322
Pfirrmann Louis
TuS Xanten
GER
2009
22,50
17./I
22,50
22,00
21,00
18,50
M10
80g
6
246
Preuer Arne
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2009
21,50
18./I
20,50
17,00
18,00
21,50
M10
80g
7
204
Pütz Tom
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
19,00
19./I
19,00
15,50
15,50
18,00
M10
80g
8
369
Sahin Ahmet Hakan
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
2009
16,50
20./I
10,00
15,00
14,50
16,50
M10
80g
9
355
von der Gabelentz Jorik
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2009
9,50
21./I
5,90
6,00
9,00
9,50
M10
80g
350
Kühnen Milan
TV Sportfreunde Elten
GER
2009
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M10
80g