100m Jugend W14 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+4,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1345
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
13,09
1./I
2
1366
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
13,34
2./I
3
1474
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
13,45
3./I
4
1385
Cremer Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
13,54
4./I
5
1381
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
13,82
5./I
5
1447
Bischoff Celina
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
13,82
5./I
7
1335
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
13,83
7./I
8
1346
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
13,89
8./I
9
1414
Rehbein Emilia
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
13,46
1./II
10
1348
Tebartz Leia
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
13,62
2./II
11
1316
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
13,69
3./II
12
1337
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
13,93
4./II
13
1400
Lindfors Joy
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2005
14,19
5./II
14
1406
Böker Hanna
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
14,57
6./II
15
1483
Thälker Paula Sophie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
14,85
7./II
1485
Lauterbach Isabella
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
DNF
A Finale
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1345
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
13,09
2
1366
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
13,34
3
1474
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
13,45
4
1385
Cremer Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
13,54
5
1381
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
13,82
5
1447
Bischoff Celina
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
13,82
7
1335
Lowin Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
13,83
8
1346
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
13,89
B Finale
Wind: +4,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1414
Rehbein Emilia
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
13,46
2
1348
Tebartz Leia
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
13,62
3
1316
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
13,69
4
1337
Kamps Mia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
13,93
5
1400
Lindfors Joy
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2005
14,19
6
1406
Böker Hanna
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
14,57
7
1483
Thälker Paula Sophie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
14,85
1485
Lauterbach Isabella
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
DNF