100m Jugend W15 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.7, II:+0.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1471
Berko Duenna
TV Angermund
GHA
2004
13.10
1./I
2
1442
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13.23
2./I
3
1360
Brune Maxine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
13.29
3./I
4
1336
Hassel Isabella
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
13.32
4./I
5
1325
Tawiah Dörte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13.41
5./I
6
1376
Göllner Marlene Noa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
13.42
6./I
7
1300
Butzer Lilly
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2004
13.70
7./I
9
1399
Dickes Karina
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
13.54
1./II
10
1304
Olcay Annalena
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13.72
2./II
11
1318
Beister Lea
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13.73
3./II
12
1415
Salewski Louisa
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
13.76
4./II
13
1419
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
14.03
5./II
14
1476
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
14.15
6./II
15
1322
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
14.18
7./II
16
1439
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14.19
8./II
1466
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2004
DNF
A Finale
Wind: +1.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1471
Berko Duenna
TV Angermund
GHA
2004
13.10
2
1442
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13.23
3
1360
Brune Maxine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
13.29
4
1336
Hassel Isabella
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
13.32
5
1325
Tawiah Dörte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13.41
6
1376
Göllner Marlene Noa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
13.42
7
1300
Butzer Lilly
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2004
13.70
1466
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2004
DNF
B Finale
Wind: +0.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1399
Dickes Karina
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
13.54
2
1304
Olcay Annalena
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13.72
3
1318
Beister Lea
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13.73
4
1415
Salewski Louisa
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
13.76
5
1419
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
14.03
6
1476
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
14.15
7
1322
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
14.18
8
1439
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14.19