Weitsprung Jugend W15 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1323
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
4.98
(+0.3)
1./I
4.81
(+0.1)
4.22
(-0.8)
4.70
(0.0)
4.83
(-0.1)
4.98
(+0.3)
x
(+1.3)
2
1362
Schwarz Christina Susanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
4.90
(+1.4)
2./I
4.62
(+0.9)
4.75
(-0.5)
4.84
(+0.6)
4.59
(-0.6)
4.78
(+0.1)
4.90
(+1.4)
3
1419
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
4.90
(-0.9)
3./I
4.78
(0.0)
4.56
(+0.6)
x
(+0.1)
4.90
(-0.9)
x
(-0.1)
4.69
(+0.3)
4
1442
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
4.80
(-0.4)
4./I
4.70
(0.0)
4.80
(-0.4)
4.75
(+0.3)
4.59
(+0.3)
3.67
(0.0)
4.78
(+1.4)
5
1300
Butzer Lilly
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2004
4.51
(+0.7)
5./I
4.51
(+0.7)
4.28
(-0.3)
4.05
(+0.1)
4.28
(-0.6)
3.37
(+0.6)
x
(-0.1)
6
1324
Tawiah Dorinda
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
4.48
(0.0)
6./I
4.48
(0.0)
4.36
(-0.6)
4.36
(0.0)
4.40
(+0.8)
4.39
(+0.1)
4.27
(+1.4)
7
1318
Beister Lea
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
4.46
(0.0)
7./I
x
(+0.4)
4.17
(-1.0)
4.46
(0.0)
x
(-0.5)
4.40
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
8
1322
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
4.42
(+0.4)
8./I
4.42
(+0.4)
4.33
(-1.2)
4.30
(0.0)
4.20
(-0.4)
4.28
(0.0)
2.67
(+0.7)
9
1325
Tawiah Dörte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
4.37
(0.0)
9./I
4.37
(0.0)
4.31
(+0.9)
3.92
(0.0)
10
1476
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
4.36
(0.0)
10./I
4.28
(-0.9)
4.36
(0.0)
3.78
(-0.5)
11
1415
Salewski Louisa
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
4.29
(-0.1)
11./I
x
(0.0)
4.15
(-0.9)
4.29
(-0.1)
12
1328
Ikuta Anna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
4.22
(+0.7)
12./I
4.22
(+0.7)
3.72
(-0.8)
x
(0.0)
13
1376
Göllner Marlene Noa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
4.19
(+0.4)
13./I
x
(+0.6)
x
(-0.4)
4.19
(+0.4)
14
1378
Föllmer Helen
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
4.12
(-1.0)
14./I
3.92
(+0.1)
4.12
(-1.0)
4.09
(-0.2)
15
1463
Engmann Saskia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
4.03
(0.0)
15./I
4.03
(0.0)
x
(-0.1)
3.99
(-0.9)
16
1465
Tchatikpi Faridah
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
3.93
(0.0)
16./I
x
(0.0)
3.93
(0.0)
3.62
(-0.7)
17
1477
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
3.88
(-0.8)
17./I
2.07
(-0.6)
2.02
(0.0)
3.88
(-0.8)
18
1421
Müller Lina
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
3.79
(-0.5)
18./I
3.74
(0.0)
3.79
(-0.5)
3.34
(+0.4)
19
1332
Harjes Luna
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2004
3.59
(+0.4)
19./I
3.50
(+0.3)
3.34
(-0.8)
3.59
(+0.4)
1361
Güsgen Isabell
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1392
Jung Emma
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1436
Balsamo Lucia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
Can
./I