Speerwurf Jugend W15 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1473
Küppers Julia
TV Angermund
GER
2004
36.15
1./I
30.30
31.76
31.23
34.45
36.15
35.78
2
1493
Trent Hanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
30.52
2./I
27.09
26.26
29.20
24.41
30.52
26.70
3
1377
Fischer Chantal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
30.50
3./I
25.34
30.42
30.50
26.21
29.72
29.73
4
1500
Dreilich Kim
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
29.66
4./I
25.53
29.25
x
27.92
25.81
29.66
5
1359
Körsgen Kemi
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
29.10
5./I
27.42
29.10
25.10
28.21
23.72
24.98
6
1362
Schwarz Christina Susanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
28.12
6./I
20.93
28.12
25.66
25.95
24.32
21.07
7
1441
Menzel Juliana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
26.70
7./I
24.19
22.04
26.70
x
25.62
x
8
1302
Kader-Tjijenda Naomi
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
25.69
8./I
20.50
20.01
25.69
25.29
24.94
21.27
9
1323
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
24.55
9./I
24.55
x
20.06
10
1419
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
22.79
10./I
14.95
22.79
16.17
11
1303
Leibmann Hannah
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
22.68
11./I
22.68
x
13.45
12
1469
Bauer Madleen Sophie
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2004
22.50
12./I
22.23
20.15
22.50
13
1360
Brune Maxine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
22.47
13./I
22.47
-
21.08
14
1443
von Holtum Fabienne
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
20.60
14./I
16.82
18.18
20.60
15
1358
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
19.65
15./I
x
19.65
x
16
1431
Gehrmann Sabrina
Solinger LC
GER
2004
19.03
16./I
18.59
19.03
12.59
17
1304
Olcay Annalena
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
19.03
17./I
14.70
19.03
17.21
18
1305
Selzer Johanna
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
18.02
18./I
17.52
18.02
x
19
1463
Engmann Saskia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
17.42
19./I
13.77
17.42
x
20
1318
Beister Lea
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
16.05
20./I
15.72
-
16.05
21
1465
Tchatikpi Faridah
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
15.02
21./I
x
15.02
10.03