80m Hürden Jugend W15 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-1,3, III:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1323
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
12,54
1./III
2
1303
Leibmann Hannah
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13,01
2./III
3
1359
Körsgen Kemi
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
13,31
1./II
3
1442
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13,31
3./III
5
1470
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
13,66
1./I
6
1419
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
13,85
4./III
7
1324
Tawiah Dorinda
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13,94
5./III
8
1466
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2004
13,95
2./II
9
1439
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14,02
3./II
10
1358
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
14,09
4./II
11
1322
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
14,15
6./III
12
1376
Göllner Marlene Noa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
14,27
2./I
13
1328
Ikuta Anna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
14,80
5./II
14
1332
Harjes Luna
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2004
15,89
3./I
15
1334
Hendricksen Sina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
16,20
4./I
16
1465
Tchatikpi Faridah
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
16,48
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1470
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
13,66
2
1376
Göllner Marlene Noa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
14,27
3
1332
Harjes Luna
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2004
15,89
4
1334
Hendricksen Sina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
16,20
5
1465
Tchatikpi Faridah
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
16,48
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1359
Körsgen Kemi
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
13,31
2
1466
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2004
13,95
3
1439
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14,02
4
1358
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
14,09
5
1328
Ikuta Anna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
14,80
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1323
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
12,54
2
1303
Leibmann Hannah
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13,01
3
1442
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13,31
4
1419
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
13,85
5
1324
Tawiah Dorinda
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13,94
6
1322
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
14,15