80m Hürden Jugend W15 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.5, II:-1.3, III:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1323
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
12.54
1./III
2
1303
Leibmann Hannah
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13.01
2./III
3
1359
Körsgen Kemi
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
13.31
1./II
3
1442
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13.31
3./III
5
1470
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
13.66
1./I
6
1419
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
13.85
4./III
7
1324
Tawiah Dorinda
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13.94
5./III
8
1466
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2004
13.95
2./II
9
1439
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14.02
3./II
10
1358
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
14.09
4./II
11
1322
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
14.15
6./III
12
1376
Göllner Marlene Noa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
14.27
2./I
13
1328
Ikuta Anna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
14.80
5./II
14
1332
Harjes Luna
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2004
15.89
3./I
15
1334
Hendricksen Sina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
16.20
4./I
16
1465
Tchatikpi Faridah
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
16.48
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1470
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
13.66
2
1376
Göllner Marlene Noa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
14.27
3
1332
Harjes Luna
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2004
15.89
4
1334
Hendricksen Sina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
16.20
5
1465
Tchatikpi Faridah
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
16.48
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1359
Körsgen Kemi
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
13.31
2
1466
Kruppke-Hernandez Chenoa-Lucia
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2004
13.95
3
1439
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14.02
4
1358
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
14.09
5
1328
Ikuta Anna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
14.80
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1323
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
12.54
2
1303
Leibmann Hannah
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13.01
3
1442
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13.31
4
1419
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
13.85
5
1324
Tawiah Dorinda
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
13.94
6
1322
Hennecke Stella
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
14.15