Weitsprung Jugend W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1366
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
4.98
(-0.7)
1./I
4.78
(+0.8)
x
(-1.0)
x
(0.0)
4.36
(0.0)
4.98
(-0.7)
x
(-1.0)
2
1414
Rehbein Emilia
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
4.87
(0.0)
1./II
4.63
(+1.1)
x
(-0.3)
4.67
(0.0)
4.55
(-0.8)
4.87
(0.0)
x
(+0.3)
3
1381
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
4.86
(-1.0)
2./I
4.55
(+0.6)
4.86
(-1.0)
x
(+0.1)
4.78
(-0.5)
4.60
(0.0)
4.53
(-0.4)
4
1383
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
4.77
(0.0)
3./I
x
(+0.8)
x
(+0.2)
4.76
(0.0)
4.77
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
5
1456
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
4.69
(0.0)
2./II
4.55
(+0.5)
4.47
(0.0)
4.52
(+0.6)
4.47
(-0.5)
4.69
(0.0)
4.57
(0.0)
6
1345
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
4.63
(-0.3)
4./I
x
(+0.3)
4.55
(0.0)
4.28
(+0.7)
3.85
(-1.0)
4.63
(-0.3)
4.26
(-0.6)
7
1311
Ivezic Melissa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
4.53
(0.0)
5./I
4.10
(-0.1)
3.84
(+0.2)
4.53
(0.0)
4.39
(+0.1)
4.18
(-0.1)
4.32
(0.0)
8
1317
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4.51
(+0.3)
6./I
4.29
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.48
(+0.1)
4.37
(+0.1)
x
(-0.7)
4.51
(+0.3)
9
1385
Cremer Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
4.45
(+0.1)
7./I
4.33
(+0.2)
4.45
(+0.1)
4.03
(+0.1)
10
1404
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
4.39
(-0.6)
3./II
4.39
(-0.6)
4.30
(-0.6)
4.05
(-0.3)
11
1382
Höpfner Anastasia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
4.31
(+0.1)
8./I
4.05
(+0.5)
4.22
(-1.1)
4.31
(+0.1)
12
1348
Tebartz Leia
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
4.29
(+0.9)
4./II
3.89
(+0.6)
3.48
(-0.1)
4.29
(+0.9)
13
1346
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
4.25
(+0.7)
5./II
4.25
(+0.7)
3.98
(+1.0)
4.22
(+1.0)
14
1486
Krähe Inga
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
4.18
(+1.1)
6./II
4.18
(+1.1)
3.89
(0.0)
3.88
(+0.4)
15
1420
Hentschke Amelie
Ohligser TV
GER
2005
4.11
(0.0)
9./I
3.77
(0.0)
3.90
(+0.7)
4.11
(0.0)
16
1316
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4.10
(0.0)
10./I
4.05
(0.0)
4.10
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
17
1447
Bischoff Celina
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
4.09
(-0.5)
7./II
3.92
(+1.5)
4.09
(-0.5)
4.09
(+0.8)
18
1326
Nowak Emilia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4.08
(+0.6)
11./I
x
(+0.4)
x
(0.0)
4.08
(+0.6)
19
1455
Siemer Indira
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
4.06
(0.0)
8./II
4.06
(0.0)
4.04
(-1.8)
3.85
(+0.5)
20
1492
Fallaschek Lena
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2005
3.97
(+0.1)
9./II
3.97
(+0.1)
3.80
(0.0)
3.52
(+0.7)
21
1474
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
3.96
(-0.6)
10./II
3.96
(-0.6)
3.79
(+0.9)
3.93
(0.0)
22
1452
Laserich Lilly
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
3.89
(-0.3)
11./II
3.89
(-0.3)
3.04
(-0.4)
2.86
(+0.2)
23
1448
Bramsiepe Jette
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
3.76
(0.0)
12./II
x
(+0.2)
x
(+0.2)
3.76
(0.0)
24
1445
Bartels Finnja
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
3.75
(0.0)
12./I
3.75
(+0.3)
3.75
(0.0)
3.72
(-0.1)
25
1449
Hemp Lela
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
3.31
(-0.4)
13./II
3.22
(+0.5)
3.30
(+0.1)
3.31
(-0.4)
26
1446
Benemann Tina
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
3.22
(+0.3)
14./II
x
(+1.3)
3.22
(+0.7)
3.22
(+0.3)
1384
Zeitz Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
NM
(+0.1)
./I
x
(+0.1)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.9)
(+0.2)
(+0.1)
(+0.1)
1459
Wurm Lea Marie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1386
Wiedefeld Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1387
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1354
Ostertag Almut
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1366
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
4.98
(-0.7)
4.78
(+0.8)
x
(-1.0)
x
(0.0)
4.36
(0.0)
4.98
(-0.7)
x
(-1.0)
2
1381
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
4.86
(-1.0)
4.55
(+0.6)
4.86
(-1.0)
x
(+0.1)
4.78
(-0.5)
4.60
(0.0)
4.53
(-0.4)
3
1383
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
4.77
(0.0)
x
(+0.8)
x
(+0.2)
4.76
(0.0)
4.77
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4
1345
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
4.63
(-0.3)
x
(+0.3)
4.55
(0.0)
4.28
(+0.7)
3.85
(-1.0)
4.63
(-0.3)
4.26
(-0.6)
5
1311
Ivezic Melissa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
4.53
(0.0)
4.10
(-0.1)
3.84
(+0.2)
4.53
(0.0)
4.39
(+0.1)
4.18
(-0.1)
4.32
(0.0)
6
1317
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4.51
(+0.3)
4.29
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.48
(+0.1)
4.37
(+0.1)
x
(-0.7)
4.51
(+0.3)
7
1385
Cremer Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
4.45
(+0.1)
4.33
(+0.2)
4.45
(+0.1)
4.03
(+0.1)
8
1382
Höpfner Anastasia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
4.31
(+0.1)
4.05
(+0.5)
4.22
(-1.1)
4.31
(+0.1)
9
1420
Hentschke Amelie
Ohligser TV
GER
2005
4.11
(0.0)
3.77
(0.0)
3.90
(+0.7)
4.11
(0.0)
10
1316
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4.10
(0.0)
4.05
(0.0)
4.10
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
11
1326
Nowak Emilia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4.08
(+0.6)
x
(+0.4)
x
(0.0)
4.08
(+0.6)
12
1445
Bartels Finnja
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
3.75
(0.0)
3.75
(+0.3)
3.75
(0.0)
3.72
(-0.1)
1384
Zeitz Lena
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
NM
(+0.1)
x
(+0.1)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.9)
(+0.2)
(+0.1)
(+0.1)
1386
Wiedefeld Lilly
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1387
Landsmann Mona
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1414
Rehbein Emilia
LT Stoppenberg
GER
2006
4.87
(0.0)
4.63
(+1.1)
x
(-0.3)
4.67
(0.0)
4.55
(-0.8)
4.87
(0.0)
x
(+0.3)
2
1456
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
4.69
(0.0)
4.55
(+0.5)
4.47
(0.0)
4.52
(+0.6)
4.47
(-0.5)
4.69
(0.0)
4.57
(0.0)
3
1404
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
4.39
(-0.6)
4.39
(-0.6)
4.30
(-0.6)
4.05
(-0.3)
4
1348
Tebartz Leia
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
4.29
(+0.9)
3.89
(+0.6)
3.48
(-0.1)
4.29
(+0.9)
5
1346
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
4.25
(+0.7)
4.25
(+0.7)
3.98
(+1.0)
4.22
(+1.0)
6
1486
Krähe Inga
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
4.18
(+1.1)
4.18
(+1.1)
3.89
(0.0)
3.88
(+0.4)
7
1447
Bischoff Celina
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
4.09
(-0.5)
3.92
(+1.5)
4.09
(-0.5)
4.09
(+0.8)
8
1455
Siemer Indira
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
4.06
(0.0)
4.06
(0.0)
4.04
(-1.8)
3.85
(+0.5)
9
1492
Fallaschek Lena
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2005
3.97
(+0.1)
3.97
(+0.1)
3.80
(0.0)
3.52
(+0.7)
10
1474
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
3.96
(-0.6)
3.96
(-0.6)
3.79
(+0.9)
3.93
(0.0)
11
1452
Laserich Lilly
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
3.89
(-0.3)
3.89
(-0.3)
3.04
(-0.4)
2.86
(+0.2)
12
1448
Bramsiepe Jette
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
3.76
(0.0)
x
(+0.2)
x
(+0.2)
3.76
(0.0)
13
1449
Hemp Lela
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
3.31
(-0.4)
3.22
(+0.5)
3.30
(+0.1)
3.31
(-0.4)
14
1446
Benemann Tina
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
3.22
(+0.3)
x
(+1.3)
3.22
(+0.7)
3.22
(+0.3)
1459
Wurm Lea Marie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1354
Ostertag Almut
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
Can