80m Hürden Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:-0,6, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1306
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
13,09
1./II
2
1381
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
13,23
2./II
3
1404
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
13,26
1./III
4
1366
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
13,53
3./II
5
1316
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
13,87
4./II
6
1474
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
13,93
1./I
7
1383
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,16
2./I
8
1317
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14,17
2./III
9
1345
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
14,37
3./III
10
1338
Becker Jasmin
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
14,97
3./I
11
1450
Hüther Thea
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
16,16
4./I
12
1459
Wurm Lea Marie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
16,19
5./I
13
1449
Hemp Lela
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
16,79
5./II
14
1311
Ivezic Melissa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16,91
4./III
15
1405
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
17,96
5./III
1406
Böker Hanna
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
DNF
1456
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
Can
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1474
Kemper Katharina
TV Angermund
GER
2005
13,93
2
1383
Szymecki Roxana
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
14,16
3
1338
Becker Jasmin
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2005
14,97
4
1450
Hüther Thea
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
16,16
5
1459
Wurm Lea Marie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
16,19
1456
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1306
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
13,09
2
1381
Hellmich Karlotta
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
13,23
3
1366
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
13,53
4
1316
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
13,87
5
1449
Hemp Lela
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
16,79
1406
Böker Hanna
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
DNF
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1404
Bothe Maya
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
13,26
2
1317
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14,17
3
1345
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
14,37
4
1311
Ivezic Melissa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
16,91
5
1405
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
17,96