Weitsprung Jugend M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1321
Haverkamp Lars
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
5.29
(+0.5)
1./I
4.88
(-0.8)
4.89
(-0.7)
x
(0.0)
5.06
(0.0)
5.09
(+0.3)
5.29
(+0.5)
2
1370
Weidenhaupt Felix
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
5.20
(+0.4)
2./I
5.11
(+0.6)
5.20
(+0.4)
5.13
(-0.6)
5.14
(-0.1)
5.00
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
3
1393
Krivokuca Lennox
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2005
5.16
(+0.1)
3./I
5.09
(0.0)
5.16
(+0.1)
4.66
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.67
(+0.2)
4.80
(+2.5)
4
1343
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
5.15
(+1.4)
4./I
4.66
(-0.1)
4.94
(+0.5)
5.05
(0.0)
4.93
(-1.0)
5.15
(+1.4)
5.13
(+0.7)
5
1438
Hable Simon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
5.10
(0.0)
5./I
4.76
(-0.2)
5.10
(0.0)
4.82
(+0.4)
x
(0.0)
4.75
(+0.8)
4.86
(0.0)
6
1310
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
5.04
6./I
4.42
(0.0)
4.72
(+0.5)
x
(0.0)
4.65
4.89
5.04
7
1312
Korliakov Georgii
ART Düsseldorf
RUS
2005
4.64
(+0.8)
7./I
4.52
(-0.8)
4.64
(+0.8)
4.52
(+0.9)
4.55
(+0.9)
4.53
(-0.6)
1.41
(+0.3)
8
1458
Wittmann Tim
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
4.58
(0.0)
8./I
4.58
(0.0)
4.52
(-0.4)
4.34
(+0.1)
4.24
(-0.7)
-
-
9
1444
Baehr Phillip
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
4.57
(-0.4)
9./I
3.51
(-0.2)
4.15
(-0.4)
4.57
(-0.4)
(0.0)
(0.0)
(0.0)
10
1480
Knorn Sebastian
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
4.52
(0.0)
10./I
4.37
(0.0)
4.10
(-0.3)
4.52
(0.0)
11
1329
Fröse Linus
ASC Ratingen West
GER
2005
4.51
(+0.6)
11./I
4.33
(-0.5)
4.34
(+0.7)
4.51
(+0.6)
(0.0)
(0.0)
(0.0)
12
1319
Carray Jacques
ASC Düsseldorf
ITA
2005
4.31
(-0.8)
12./I
4.31
(-0.8)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
13
1309
Bach Max
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4.14
(+0.6)
13./I
3.25
(-1.4)
3.79
(0.0)
4.14
(+0.6)
14
1349
Niles Max
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
2005
4.01
(+2.3)
14./I
3.96
(-0.2)
4.01
(+2.3)
3.54
(+0.6)
15
1416
Vormbrock Finn
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2005
3.95
(+0.1)
15./I
3.94
(0.0)
3.95
(+0.1)
x
(0.0)
16
1487
Bründel Gereon
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
3.70
(+1.1)
16./I
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
3.70
(+1.1)
17
1350
Dornhöfer Benedikt
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
3.65
(+0.9)
17./I
3.52
(+1.5)
3.65
(+0.9)
3.29
(+0.1)
1352
Kutz Bruno
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1371
Kleinschnittger Alexander
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1394
Jacob Georg
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1454
Schuhmann Tristan
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1488
Engel Oskar
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1308
Adler Alvar Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1389
Peters Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1403
Walter Lukas
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2005
DNS
./I