Weitsprung Jugend M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1321
Haverkamp Lars
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
5,29
(+0,5)
1./I
4,88
(-0,8)
4,89
(-0,7)
x
(0,0)
5,06
(0,0)
5,09
(+0,3)
5,29
(+0,5)
2
1370
Weidenhaupt Felix
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
5,20
(+0,4)
2./I
5,11
(+0,6)
5,20
(+0,4)
5,13
(-0,6)
5,14
(-0,1)
5,00
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3
1393
Krivokuca Lennox
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2005
5,16
(+0,1)
3./I
5,09
(0,0)
5,16
(+0,1)
4,66
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,67
(+0,2)
4,80
(+2,5)
4
1343
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
5,15
(+1,4)
4./I
4,66
(-0,1)
4,94
(+0,5)
5,05
(0,0)
4,93
(-1,0)
5,15
(+1,4)
5,13
(+0,7)
5
1438
Hable Simon
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2005
5,10
(0,0)
5./I
4,76
(-0,2)
5,10
(0,0)
4,82
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
4,75
(+0,8)
4,86
(0,0)
6
1310
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
5,04
6./I
4,42
(0,0)
4,72
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
4,65
4,89
5,04
7
1312
Korliakov Georgii
ART Düsseldorf
RUS
2005
4,64
(+0,8)
7./I
4,52
(-0,8)
4,64
(+0,8)
4,52
(+0,9)
4,55
(+0,9)
4,53
(-0,6)
1,41
(+0,3)
8
1458
Wittmann Tim
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
4,58
(0,0)
8./I
4,58
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,4)
4,34
(+0,1)
4,24
(-0,7)
-
-
9
1444
Baehr Phillip
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
4,57
(-0,4)
9./I
3,51
(-0,2)
4,15
(-0,4)
4,57
(-0,4)
(0,0)
(0,0)
(0,0)
10
1480
Knorn Sebastian
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
4,52
(0,0)
10./I
4,37
(0,0)
4,10
(-0,3)
4,52
(0,0)
11
1329
Fröse Linus
ASC Ratingen West
GER
2005
4,51
(+0,6)
11./I
4,33
(-0,5)
4,34
(+0,7)
4,51
(+0,6)
(0,0)
(0,0)
(0,0)
12
1319
Carray Jacques
ASC Düsseldorf
ITA
2005
4,31
(-0,8)
12./I
4,31
(-0,8)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
13
1309
Bach Max
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4,14
(+0,6)
13./I
3,25
(-1,4)
3,79
(0,0)
4,14
(+0,6)
14
1349
Niles Max
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
2005
4,01
(+2,3)
14./I
3,96
(-0,2)
4,01
(+2,3)
3,54
(+0,6)
15
1416
Vormbrock Finn
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2005
3,95
(+0,1)
15./I
3,94
(0,0)
3,95
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
16
1487
Bründel Gereon
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
3,70
(+1,1)
16./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,70
(+1,1)
17
1350
Dornhöfer Benedikt
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
3,65
(+0,9)
17./I
3,52
(+1,5)
3,65
(+0,9)
3,29
(+0,1)
1352
Kutz Bruno
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1371
Kleinschnittger Alexander
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1394
Jacob Georg
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1454
Schuhmann Tristan
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1488
Engel Oskar
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1308
Adler Alvar Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1389
Peters Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
DNS
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1403
Walter Lukas
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2005
DNS
./I