Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Jugend M14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2019 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2.6, II:+3.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1310
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
12.47
q
1./I
2
1369
Galin Jannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
12.67
q
2./I
3
1434
Vogel Luca
Solinger LC
GER
2005
12.95
q
1./II
4
1389
Peters Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
12.96
q
3./I
5
1321
Haverkamp Lars
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
12.99
q
2./II
6
1329
Fröse Linus
ASC Ratingen West
GER
2005
13.30
q
3./II
7
1444
Baehr Phillip
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
13.37
q
4./I
8
1480
Knorn Sebastian
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
13.60
v
5./I
9
1319
Carray Jacques
ASC Düsseldorf
ITA
2005
13.65
q
6./I
10
1349
Niles Max
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
2005
13.84
7./I
10
1352
Kutz Bruno
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
13.84
4./II
12
1487
Bründel Gereon
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
14.19
5./II
13
1353
Lutz Jonas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
14.25
6./II
14
1350
Dornhöfer Benedikt
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
14.57
7./II
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +2.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1310
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
12.47
q
2
1369
Galin Jannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
12.67
q
3
1389
Peters Max
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
12.96
q
4
1444
Baehr Phillip
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2005
13.37
q
5
1480
Knorn Sebastian
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
13.60
v
6
1319
Carray Jacques
ASC Düsseldorf
ITA
2005
13.65
q
7
1349
Niles Max
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
2005
13.84
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +3.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1434
Vogel Luca
Solinger LC
GER
2005
12.95
q
2
1321
Haverkamp Lars
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
12.99
q
3
1329
Fröse Linus
ASC Ratingen West
GER
2005
13.30
q
4
1352
Kutz Bruno
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
13.84
5
1487
Bründel Gereon
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
14.19
6
1353
Lutz Jonas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
14.25
7
1350
Dornhöfer Benedikt
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2005
14.57